Login

 
 
 
 
 
1

Aktuelle Einteilungen

 
 
 
 
 
Datum / OrtHeimGastKlasse/LigaSchiedsrichter
31.01.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Ravensburg Towerstars
DEL2
DEL2
31.01.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Bad Tölz
Tölzer Löwen
ESV Kaufbeuren
DEL2
DEL2
31.01.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Landshut
EV Landshut
Bietigheim Steelers
DEL2
DEL2
31.01.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Echte Helden Arena
EHC Freiburg
Heilbronner Falken
DEL2
DEL2
31.01.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
Lausitzer Füchse
DEL2
DEL2
31.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Ijssportcentrum Stappegoor
Tilburg Trappers
Füchse Duisburg
OL
OL
31.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Hannibal-Arena
Herner EV
Halle Saale Bulls
OL
OL
31.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Eisland Farmsen
Crocodiles Hamburg
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
OL
OL
31.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Eishalle Rostock
Rostock Piranhas
Hannover Indians
OL
OL
31.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
hus de groot EISARENA
Hannover Scorpions
Krefelder EV 81
OL
OL
31.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Kohlrabizirkus Eisarena
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
TecArt Black Dragons
OL
OL
31.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
das Stadtwerk.Donau-Arena
Eisbären Regensburg
EC Peiting
OL
OL
31.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
Blue Devils Weiden
Starbulls Rosenheim
OL
OL
31.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Olympia-Eissport-Zentrum
SC Riessersee
EV Lindau Islanders
OL
OL
31.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
Selber Wölfe
OL
OL
31.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Hühnerberg
ECDC Memmingen Indians
EV Füssen
OL
OL
31.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Dresdner Eislöwen
DEL2
DEL2
31.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
EC Bad Nauheim
DEL2
DEL2
01.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr
WeeArena
EC Bad Tölz
ESV Kaufbeuren
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Saturn-Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Starbulls Rosenheim
U20
U20
01.02.2020, 13:30 Uhr
CFS Augsburg
Augsburger EV
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Löwen Frankfurt
U20III
U20III
01.02.2020, 15:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
1. EV Weiden
U20III
U20III
01.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U20
U20
01.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
Düsseldorfer EG
U20
U20
01.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr
SAP Arena Nebenhallen
Jungadler Mannheim
ERC Ingolstadt
U17MR
U17
01.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
EHC Erfurt
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
Mannheimer ERC
U20III
U20III
01.02.2020, 16:45 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
Krefelder EV 81
U20
U20
01.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
EV Landshut
U20
U20
01.02.2020, 17:15 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
EHC München
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U20III
U20III
01.02.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark
ETC Crimmitschau
Düsseldorfer EG
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pulverturm
EHC Straubing
Starbulls Rosenheim
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Stellingen
Hamburger SV
Löwen Frankfurt
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
EV Ravensburg
U20III
U20III
01.02.2020, 19:15 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
EV Landshut
U17MR
U17
01.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Bundesleistungszentrum Füssen
EV Füssen
Schwenninger ERC
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
ESV Kaufbeuren
U20
U20
02.02.2020, 09:00 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark
ETC Crimmitschau
Düsseldorfer EG
U17
U17
02.02.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Düsseldorfer EG
U20
U20
02.02.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U20III
U20III
02.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Löwen Frankfurt
U20III
U20III
02.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U20
U20
02.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
EV Ravensburg
U20III
U20III
02.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr
SAP Arena Nebenhallen
Jungadler Mannheim
ERC Ingolstadt
U17MR
U17
02.02.2020, 11:15 Uhr
VOBA-Arena
Hamburger SV
Löwen Frankfurt
U17
U17
02.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
02.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Saturn-Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Starbulls Rosenheim
U20
U20
02.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr
das Stadtwerk.Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
EC Bad Tölz
U17
U17
02.02.2020, 11:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
Mannheimer ERC
U20III
U20III
02.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
EV Landshut
U17MR
U17
02.02.2020, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
02.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
1. EV Weiden
U20III
U20III
02.02.2020, 14:00 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
EV Regensburg
U20
U20
02.02.2020, 14:45 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
02.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eissportarena-Lindau
EV Lindau Islanders
Deggendorfer SC
OL
OL
02.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
TecArt Black Dragons
Tilburg Trappers
OL
OL
02.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
EHC Freiburg
DEL2
DEL2
02.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
Weißwasser
Lausitzer Füchse
Bayreuth Tigers
DEL2
DEL2
02.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Löwen Frankfurt
DEL2
DEL2
02.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
SC Riessersee
OL
OL
02.02.2020, 17:15 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Crocodiles Hamburg
OL
OL
02.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Blue Devils Weiden
OL
OL
02.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Bundesleistungszentrum Füssen
EV Füssen
Eisbären Regensburg
OL
OL
02.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Netzsch-Arena
Selber Wölfe
ECDC Memmingen Indians
OL
OL
02.02.2020, 18:15 Uhr
Sparkassen-Eisdom
Halle Saale Bulls
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
OL
OL
02.02.2020, 18:15 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
02.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
Füchse Duisburg
Rostock Piranhas
OL
OL
02.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
DEL2
DEL2
02.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
Tölzer Löwen
DEL2
DEL2
02.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
EV Landshut
DEL2
DEL2
02.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Essen-West
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
Hannover Scorpions
OL
OL
02.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
Hannover Indians
Herner EV
OL
OL
04.02.2020, 15:30 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
SWE U 19
SUI U 19
NATNA
IIHF
04.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
GER U 19
FIN U 19
NATNA
IIHF
04.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
DEL2
DEL2
05.02.2020, 15:30 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
FIN U 19
CZE U 19
NATNA
IIHF
05.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
GER U 19
SWE U 19
NATNA
IIHF
06.02.2020, 15:30 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
CZE U 19
SUI U 19
NATNA
IIHF
06.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Füssen
DEN U17
SVK U17
NATFR
IIHF
06.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
FIN U 19
SWE U 19
NATNA
IIHF
06.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Füssen
GER U17
SUI U17
NATFR
IIHF
07.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
SUI U 19
FIN U 19
NATNA
IIHF
07.02.2020, 15:00 Uhr
Füssen
SUI U17
DEN U17
NATFR
IIHF
07.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
GER U 19
CZE U 19
NATNA
IIHF
07.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Füssen
GER U17
SVK U17
NATFR
IIHF
07.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Bundesleistungszentrum Füssen
EV Füssen
Deggendorfer SC
OL
OL
07.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Hannover Indians
OL
OL
07.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Landshut
EV Landshut
Löwen Frankfurt
DEL2
DEL2
07.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Bad Tölz
Tölzer Löwen
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
DEL2
DEL2
07.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Weißwasser
Lausitzer Füchse
Ravensburg Towerstars
DEL2
DEL2
07.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Echte Helden Arena
EHC Freiburg
ESV Kaufbeuren
DEL2
DEL2
07.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
EC Bad Nauheim
DEL2
DEL2
07.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Eissportarena-Lindau
EV Lindau Islanders
Blue Devils Weiden
OL
OL
07.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EC Peiting
OL
OL
07.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
Heilbronner Falken
DEL2
DEL2
07.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Eishalle Rostock
Rostock Piranhas
Tilburg Trappers
OL
OL
07.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Sparkassen-Eisdom
Halle Saale Bulls
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
OL
OL
07.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Hannibal-Arena
Herner EV
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
OL
OL
07.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Eisland Farmsen
Crocodiles Hamburg
Hannover Scorpions
OL
OL
07.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Netzsch-Arena
Selber Wölfe
SC Riessersee
OL
OL
07.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr
das Stadtwerk.Donau-Arena
Eisbären Regensburg
ECDC Memmingen Indians
OL
OL
08.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U17
U17
08.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Füssen
SVK U17
SUI U17
NATFR
IIHF
08.02.2020, 12:30 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
08.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
SWE U 19
CZE U 19
NATNA
IIHF
08.02.2020, 14:00 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
EC Peiting
U20III
U20III
08.02.2020, 14:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
08.02.2020, 15:30 Uhr
Füssen
GER U17
DEN U17
NATFR
IIHF
08.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U20III
U20III
08.02.2020, 16:20 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
EC Peiting
U17
U17
08.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
GER U 19
SUI U 19
NATNA
IIHF
08.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Duisburg-Jomizu Arena
EV Duisburg
EJ Kassel
U20III
U20III
08.02.2020, 16:45 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV
Düsseldorfer EG
FSU17
U17
09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
EC Peiting
U20III
U20III
09.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
09.02.2020, 15:00 Uhr
Ijssportcentrum Stappegoor
Tilburg Trappers
Herner EV
OL
OL
09.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
TecArt Black Dragons
Krefelder EV 81
OL
OL
09.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Tölzer Löwen
DEL2
DEL2
09.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
Olympia-Eissport-Zentrum
SC Riessersee
Selber Wölfe
OL
OL
09.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
EV Landshut
DEL2
DEL2
09.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
Lausitzer Füchse
DEL2
DEL2
09.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
EHC Freiburg
DEL2
DEL2
09.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr
hus de groot EISARENA
Hannover Scorpions
Rostock Piranhas
OL
OL
09.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Kohlrabizirkus Eisarena
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
Crocodiles Hamburg
OL
OL
09.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Hühnerberg
ECDC Memmingen Indians
Eisbären Regensburg
OL
OL
09.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Starbulls Rosenheim
OL
OL
09.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
Blue Devils Weiden
EV Lindau Islanders
OL
OL
09.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Essen-West
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
Füchse Duisburg
OL
OL
09.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Dresdner Eislöwen
DEL2
DEL2
09.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
Kassel Huskies
DEL2
DEL2
09.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Bayreuth Tigers
DEL2
DEL2
09.02.2020, 18:45 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
EV Füssen
OL
OL
09.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
Hannover Indians
Halle Saale Bulls
OL
OL
11.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
EC Bad Nauheim
DEL2
DEL2
14.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
EC Peiting
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U20III
U20III
15.02.2020, 15:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
15.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
EV Duisburg
U20III
U20III
15.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U17MR
U17
15.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
Krefelder EV
U17MR
U17
15.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
15.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
CHG Arena
EV Ravensburg
Mannheimer ERC
U20III
U20III
15.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
Iserlohner EC
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 17:15 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
Augsburger EV
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EHC München
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pulverturm
EHC Straubing
EV Füssen
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Löwen Frankfurt
U20III
U20III
15.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Stellingen
Hamburger SV
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 18:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 19:45 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 20:15 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
Deggendorfer SC
U20III
U20III
16.02.2020, 09:00 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
Iserlohner EC
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 11:15 Uhr
VOBA-Arena
Hamburger SV
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
EV Duisburg
U20III
U20III
16.02.2020, 11:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
16.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
CHG Arena
EV Ravensburg
Mannheimer ERC
U20III
U20III
16.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EHC München
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
16.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U17MR
U17
16.02.2020, 14:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
Starbulls Rosenheim
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 15:30 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark
ETC Crimmitschau
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
WeeArena
EC Bad Tölz
EHC Straubing
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 17:45 Uhr
das Stadtwerk.Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
EV Füssen
U17
U17
18.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle Krefeld
Krefelder EV
Kölner Junghaie
U17MR
U17
21.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
Augsburger EV
U17
U17
21.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Eisland Farmsen
Crocodiles Hamburg
Rostock Piranhas
OL
OL
21.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherung
EHC 80 Nürnberg
MERC Mannheim
U20III
U20III
22.02.2020, 10:30 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Regensburg
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EC Peiting
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
ESV Kaufbeuren
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U20III
U20III
22.02.2020, 15:15 Uhr
ETA Bietigheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Deggendorfer SC
U20III
U20III
22.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
1. EV Weiden
U20III
U20III
22.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
ES Weißwasser
U20III
U20III
22.02.2020, 16:45 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Kölner Junghaie
U17MR
U17
22.02.2020, 16:45 Uhr
Olympia Eisstadion München
EHC München
Augsburger EV
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
CHG Arena
EV Ravensburg
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
22.02.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
EHC Erfurt
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
EV Duisburg
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast Berlin
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Jungadler Mannheim
U17MR
U17
22.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle Krefeld
Krefelder EV
EV Landshut
U17MR
U17
22.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße
Düsseldorfer EG
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
ETC Crimmitschau
U17
U17
23.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
ETA Bietigheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Deggendorfer SC
U20III
U20III
23.02.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
ES Weißwasser
U20III
U20III
23.02.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle Krefeld
Krefelder EV
EV Landshut
U17MR
U17
23.02.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pulverturm
EHC Straubing
EV Regensburg
U17
U17
23.02.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
Starbulls Rosenheim
U17
U17
23.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Kölner Junghaie
U17MR
U17
23.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße
Düsseldorfer EG
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U17
U17
23.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U20III
U20III
23.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
23.02.2020, 11:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
1. EV Weiden
U20III
U20III
23.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
CHG Arena
EV Ravensburg
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
23.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
ETC Crimmitschau
U17
U17
23.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast Berlin
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Jungadler Mannheim
U17MR
U17
23.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
23.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
WeeArena
EC Bad Tölz
Schwenninger ERC
U17
U17
23.02.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U20III
U20III
29.02.2020, 12:15 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
29.02.2020, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
29.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr
Eis Arena Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
ETC Crimmitschau
U17
U17
29.02.2020, 15:45 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Augsburger EV
U17
U17
29.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Löwen Frankfurt
U20III
U20III
29.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr
SAP Arena Nebenhallen
Jungadler Mannheim
Krefelder EV
U17MR
U17
29.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße
Düsseldorfer EG
ESC Dresden
U17
U17
29.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
29.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
EC Bad Tölz
U20
U20
29.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
29.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
29.02.2020, 16:45 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U17MR
U17
29.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
CHG Arena
EV Ravensburg
1. EV Weiden
U20III
U20III
29.02.2020, 17:15 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
29.02.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
EHC Erfurt
U17
U17
29.02.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U20III
U20III
29.02.2020, 19:45 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
01.03.2020, 09:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
EC Bad Tölz
U20
U20
01.03.2020, 09:00 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
01.03.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
01.03.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
01.03.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U17
U17
01.03.2020, 11:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U17MR
U17
01.03.2020, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EHC Erfurt
U17
U17
01.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Löwen Frankfurt
U20III
U20III
01.03.2020, 11:45 Uhr
CFS Augsburg
Augsburger EV
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U17
U17
01.03.2020, 12:00 Uhr
CHG Arena
EV Ravensburg
1. EV Weiden
U20III
U20III
01.03.2020, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
EV Duisburg
U20III
U20III
01.03.2020, 12:30 Uhr
Bundesleistungszentrum Füssen
EV Füssen
EC Bad Tölz
U17
U17
01.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U17
U17
01.03.2020, 14:00 Uhr
SAP Arena Nebenhallen
Jungadler Mannheim
Krefelder EV
U17MR
U17
01.03.2020, 14:00 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße
Düsseldorfer EG
ESC Dresden
U17
U17
01.03.2020, 15:45 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
EHC Straubing
U17
U17
01.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr
das Stadtwerk.Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
Schwenninger ERC
U17
U17
03.03.2020, 19:15 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße
Düsseldorfer EG
Iserlohner EC
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
ERC Ingolstadt
U17MR
U17
07.03.2020, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EV Duisburg
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 14:00 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 15:45 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Löwen Frankfurt
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast Berlin
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Krefelder EV
U17MR
U17
07.03.2020, 16:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
EHC Straubing
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 16:30 Uhr
SAP Arena Nebenhallen
Jungadler Mannheim
Kölner Junghaie
U17MR
U17
07.03.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
07.03.2020, 16:45 Uhr
Olympia Eisstadion München
EHC München
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 17:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 17:00 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
EV Regensburg
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U20III
U20III
07.03.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U20III
U20III
07.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Stellingen
Hamburger SV
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EV Ravensburg
U20III
U20III
07.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Füssen
U17
U17
08.03.2020, 09:00 Uhr
SAP Arena Nebenhallen
Jungadler Mannheim
Kölner Junghaie
U17MR
U17
08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast Berlin
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Krefelder EV
U17MR
U17
08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
ETC Crimmitschau
U17
U17
08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U17
U17
08.03.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U20III
U20III
08.03.2020, 10:30 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EC Bad Tölz
U17
U17
08.03.2020, 11:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
EV Landshut
U17MR
U17
08.03.2020, 11:00 Uhr
Eis Arena Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Iserlohner EC
U17
U17
08.03.2020, 11:15 Uhr
VOBA-Arena
Hamburger SV
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
08.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Löwen Frankfurt
U17
U17
08.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U20III
U20III
08.03.2020, 12:30 Uhr
Bundesleistungszentrum Füssen
EV Füssen
ESV Kaufbeuren
U17
U17
08.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
08.03.2020, 13:30 Uhr
Olympia Eisstadion München
EHC München
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
08.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
Augsburger EV
U17
U17
14.03.2020, 14:30 Uhr
Eis Arena Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
ESC Dresden
U17
U17
14.03.2020, 16:30 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U17MR
U17
14.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Jungadler Mannheim
U17MR
U17
14.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
Düsseldorfer EG
U17
U17
14.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle Krefeld
Krefelder EV
ERC Ingolstadt
U17MR
U17
15.03.2020, 09:00 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark
ETC Crimmitschau
ESC Dresden
U17
U17
15.03.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle Krefeld
Krefelder EV
ERC Ingolstadt
U17MR
U17
15.03.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U17MR
U17
15.03.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U17
U17
15.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Jungadler Mannheim
U17MR
U17

Quellen

Big Moments...

 
DEB Schiedsrichter

©2020 deb-schiedsrichter.de

Design & Umsetzung:
dynamicSTYLE - Ihre Full-Service-Internetagentur für responsive Webdesign und Content-Management in Mannheim (Rhein/Neckar)

 
loading