Login

 
 
 
 
 
1

Aktuelle Einteilungen

 
 
 
 
 
Datum / OrtHeimGastKlasse/LigaSchiedsrichter
25.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
Deggendorfer SC
OL
OL
25.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Eissportarena Lindau
EV Lindau Islanders
Selber Wölfe
OL
OL
25.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Ravensburg Towerstars
DEL2
DEL2
25.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Kassel Huskies
DEL2
DEL2
25.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Bad Tölz
Tölzer Löwen
Bayreuth Tigers
DEL2
DEL2
25.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Landshut
EV Landshut
Dresdner Eislöwen
DEL2
DEL2
25.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Echte Helden Arena
EHC Freiburg
Lausitzer Füchse
DEL2
DEL2
25.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
OL
OL
25.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
SC Riessersee
OL
OL
25.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
Füchse Duisburg
Hannover Indians
OL
OL
25.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Sparkassen-Eisdom
Halle Saale Bulls
Hannover Scorpions
OL
OL
25.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eisland Farmsen
Crocodiles Hamburg
TecArt Black Dragons
OL
OL
25.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Hannibal-Arena
Herner EV
Rostock Piranhas
OL
OL
25.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Kohlrabizirkus Eisarena
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
Tilburg Trappers
OL
OL
25.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Essen-West
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
Krefelder EV 81
OL
OL
25.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Höchstadter Eisstadion
Höchstadter EC
Eisbären Regensburg
OL
OL
25.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Heilbronner Falken
DEL2
DEL2
25.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
EC Bad Nauheim
DEL2
DEL2
25.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
Blue Devils Weiden
ECDC Memmingen Indians
OL
OL
26.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
EV Regensburg
U17
U17
26.10.2019, 13:15 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
26.10.2019, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
Löwen Frankfurt
U20III
U20III
26.10.2019, 13:45 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
ERC Ingolstadt
U17
U17
26.10.2019, 14:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
Starbulls Rosenheim
U17
U17
26.10.2019, 14:30 Uhr
Eis Arena Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
ESC Dresden
U17
U17
26.10.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
Krefelder EV 81
U20
U20
26.10.2019, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Düsseldorfer EG
U20
U20
26.10.2019, 16:30 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U20
U20
26.10.2019, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
EC Peiting
U20III
U20III
26.10.2019, 16:45 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Kölner Junghaie
U17
U17
26.10.2019, 16:45 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
Schwenninger ERC
U17
U17
26.10.2019, 17:00 Uhr
weeArena
EC Bad Tölz
EHC Straubing
U17
U17
26.10.2019, 17:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
ESV Kaufbeuren
U20
U20
26.10.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Grafing
ESC Planegg-Würmtal
Mad Dogs Mannheim
FB
Frauen-BL
26.10.2019, 17:30 Uhr
Bergkamen
EC Bergkamener Bären
DEG
FB
Frauen-BL
26.10.2019, 17:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U20III
U20III
26.10.2019, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
26.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
EV Duisburg
U17
U17
26.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
1. EV Weiden
U17
U17
26.10.2019, 18:30 Uhr
CFS Augsburg
Augsburger EV
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
26.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
26.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Olympia Eisstadion München
EHC München
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
26.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Olympia-Eissport-Zentrum
SC Riessersee
Iserlohner EC
U20
U20
26.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Iserlohner EC
U17
U17
26.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
EC Bad Tölz
U20
U20
26.10.2019, 19:45 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
EV Ravensburg
U20III
U20III
26.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Saturn-Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Starbulls Rosenheim
U20
U20
27.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
ESV Kaufbeuren
U20
U20
27.10.2019, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Düsseldorfer EG
U20
U20
27.10.2019, 10:30 Uhr
Olympia Eisstadion München
EHC München
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
27.10.2019, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U17
U17
27.10.2019, 10:30 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
EC Bad Tölz
U17
U17
27.10.2019, 10:30 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Regensburg
U17
U17
27.10.2019, 11:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
27.10.2019, 11:00 Uhr
Olympia-Eissport-Zentrum
SC Riessersee
Iserlohner EC
U20
U20
27.10.2019, 11:00 Uhr
Eis Arena Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
ESC Dresden
U17
U17
27.10.2019, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Kölner Junghaie
U17
U17
27.10.2019, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EV Duisburg
U20III
U20III
27.10.2019, 11:15 Uhr
Grafing
ESC Planegg-Würmtal
Mad Dogs Mannheim
FB
Frauen-BL
27.10.2019, 11:30 Uhr
wee Arena
EC Bad Tölz
EV Füssen
U20
U20
27.10.2019, 11:30 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
Krefelder EV 81
U20
U20
27.10.2019, 11:30 Uhr
CFS Augsburg
Augsburger EV
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
27.10.2019, 12:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
EV Duisburg
U17
U17
27.10.2019, 12:00 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U20
U20
27.10.2019, 12:15 Uhr
Memmingen
Memmingen Indians
ERC Ingolstadt
FB
Frauen-BL
27.10.2019, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
27.10.2019, 14:00 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
EV Ravensburg
U20III
U20III
27.10.2019, 14:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
EV Füssen
U17
U17
27.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr
Ijssportcentrum Stappegoor
Tilburg Trappers
Crocodiles Hamburg
OL
OL
27.10.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
TecArt Black Dragons
Halle Saale Bulls
OL
OL
27.10.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
EV Lindau Islanders
OL
OL
27.10.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
Löwen Frankfurt
DEL2
DEL2
27.10.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Weißwasser
Lausitzer Füchse
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
DEL2
DEL2
27.10.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
Bietigheim Steelers
DEL2
DEL2
27.10.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
ESV Kaufbeuren
DEL2
DEL2
27.10.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
Eisbären Regensburg
EV Füssen
OL
OL
27.10.2019, 17:15 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Füchse Duisburg
OL
OL
27.10.2019, 17:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
1. EV Weiden
U17
U17
27.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Netzsch-Arena
Selber Wölfe
EC Peiting
OL
OL
27.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Hühnerberg
ECDC Memmingen Indians
Starbulls Rosenheim
OL
OL
27.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Sonthofen
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
Blue Devils Weiden
OL
OL
27.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
EHC Straubing
U17
U17
27.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Olympia-Eissport-Zentrum
SC Riessersee
Höchstadter EC
OL
OL
27.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr
hus de groot EISARENA
Hannover Scorpions
Herner EV
OL
OL
27.10.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
EV Landshut
DEL2
DEL2
27.10.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Tölzer Löwen
DEL2
DEL2
27.10.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
EHC Freiburg
DEL2
DEL2
27.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr
Eishalle Rostock
Rostock Piranhas
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
OL
OL
27.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
Hannover Indians
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
OL
OL
30.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Weißwasser
Lausitzer Füchse
Dresdner Eislöwen
DEL2
DEL2
31.10.2019, 12:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U17
U17
31.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Echte Helden Arena
EHC Freiburg
Bayreuth Tigers
DEL2
DEL2
01.11.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
Ravensburg Towerstars
DEL2
DEL2
01.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Eissportarena Lindau
EV Lindau Islanders
EC Peiting
OL
OL
01.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Sonthofen
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
Höchstadter EC
OL
OL
01.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
Eisbären Regensburg
Deggendorfer SC
OL
OL
01.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Olympia-Eissport-Zentrum
SC Riessersee
ECDC Memmingen Indians
OL
OL
01.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Dresdner Eislöwen
DEL2
DEL2
01.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
Blue Devils Weiden
Starbulls Rosenheim
OL
OL
01.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Bad Tölz
Tölzer Löwen
Lausitzer Füchse
DEL2
DEL2
01.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
Krefelder EV 81
U17
U17
01.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
EC Bad Nauheim
DEL2
DEL2
01.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Landshut
EV Landshut
Heilbronner Falken
DEL2
DEL2
01.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Kassel Huskies
DEL2
DEL2
01.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pulverturm
EHC Straubing
ERC Ingolstadt
U17
U17
01.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Netzsch-Arena
Selber Wölfe
EV Füssen
OL
OL
01.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Hannibal-Arena
Herner EV
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
OL
OL
01.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Ijssportcentrum Stappegoor
Tilburg Trappers
Halle Saale Bulls
OL
OL
01.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Kohlrabizirkus Eisarena
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
Krefelder EV 81
OL
OL
01.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eisland Farmsen
Crocodiles Hamburg
Hannover Indians
OL
OL
01.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
hus de groot EISARENA
Hannover Scorpions
Füchse Duisburg
OL
OL
01.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eishalle Rostock
Rostock Piranhas
TecArt Black Dragons
OL
OL
02.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Saturn-Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
SC Riessersee
U20
U20
02.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
EC Bad Tölz
U17
U17
02.11.2019, 13:45 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
Starbulls Rosenheim
U17
U17
02.11.2019, 14:30 Uhr
Eis Arena Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Düsseldorfer EG
U17
U17
02.11.2019, 15:15 Uhr
ETA Bietigheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U17
U17
02.11.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Krefelder EV 81
U20
U20
02.11.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
ES Weißwasser
U20III
U20III
02.11.2019, 16:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
EV Regensburg
U17
U17
02.11.2019, 16:20 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
1. EV Weiden
U17
U17
02.11.2019, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
EV Regensburg
U20
U20
02.11.2019, 16:30 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U17
U17
02.11.2019, 16:30 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
ESC Dresden
U20
U20
02.11.2019, 16:30 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
EV Füssen
U17
U17
02.11.2019, 16:35 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U20III
U20III
02.11.2019, 16:45 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
EHC Straubing
U17
U17
02.11.2019, 16:45 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
Augsburger EV
U20
U20
02.11.2019, 17:00 Uhr
wee Arena
EC Bad Tölz
ESV Kaufbeuren
U20
U20
02.11.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Grafing
ESC Planegg-Würmtal
Memmingen Indians
FB
Frauen-BL
02.11.2019, 17:15 Uhr
Eissportarena Lindau
EV Ravensburg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U20III
U20III
02.11.2019, 17:15 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
02.11.2019, 17:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U20III
U20III
02.11.2019, 17:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
02.11.2019, 17:45 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark
ETC Crimmitschau
ESC Dresden
U17
U17
02.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr
VOBA-Arena
Hamburger SV
EHC Erfurt
U17
U17
02.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
DEG
FB
Frauen-BL
02.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
02.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Iserlohner EC
U17
U17
02.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Mannheim
Mad Dogs Mannheim
EC Bergkamener Bären
FB
Frauen-BL
02.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
Starbulls Rosenheim
U20
U20
02.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Kölner Junghaie
U20
U20
02.11.2019, 19:45 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
EC Peiting
U20III
U20III
03.11.2019, 09:00 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
EC Peiting
U20III
U20III
03.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
03.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Krefelder EV 81
U20
U20
03.11.2019, 10:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
03.11.2019, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
03.11.2019, 10:30 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EC Bad Tölz
U17
U17
03.11.2019, 10:30 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
EV Landshut
U17
U17
03.11.2019, 11:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
03.11.2019, 11:00 Uhr
Saturn-Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
SC Riessersee
U20
U20
03.11.2019, 11:00 Uhr
Eis Arena Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Düsseldorfer EG
U17
U17
03.11.2019, 11:00 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
Augsburger EV
U20
U20
03.11.2019, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Kölner Junghaie
U20
U20
03.11.2019, 11:00 Uhr
wee Arena
EC Bad Tölz
ESV Kaufbeuren
U20
U20
03.11.2019, 11:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
ESC Dresden
U20
U20
03.11.2019, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U20III
U20III
03.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
EV Duisburg
U20III
U20III
03.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
EV Landshut
U20
U20
03.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
EV Regensburg
U17
U17
03.11.2019, 11:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
1. EV Weiden
U17
U17
03.11.2019, 11:45 Uhr
Mannheim
Mad Dogs Mannheim
EC Bergkamener Bären
FB
Frauen-BL
03.11.2019, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
Starbulls Rosenheim
U20
U20
03.11.2019, 12:00 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U17
U17
03.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
ETC Crimmitschau
U17
U17
03.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EHC München
U17
U17
03.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
DEG
FB
Frauen-BL
03.11.2019, 14:00 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
EV Füssen
U17
U17
03.11.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
TecArt Black Dragons
Hannover Scorpions
OL
OL
03.11.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
EHC Freiburg
DEL2
DEL2
03.11.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
Bietigheim Steelers
DEL2
DEL2
03.11.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Weißwasser
Lausitzer Füchse
Löwen Frankfurt
DEL2
DEL2
03.11.2019, 17:00 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
SC Riessersee
OL
OL
03.11.2019, 17:15 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Rostock Piranhas
OL
OL
03.11.2019, 17:15 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
ESC Planegg-Würmtal
FB
Frauen-BL
03.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Höchstadter Eisstadion
Höchstadter EC
Blue Devils Weiden
OL
OL
03.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
EV Lindau Islanders
OL
OL
03.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Eisbären Regensburg
OL
OL
03.11.2019, 18:15 Uhr
Sparkassen-Eisdom
Halle Saale Bulls
Crocodiles Hamburg
OL
OL
03.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Essen-West
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
Tilburg Trappers
OL
OL
03.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
Füchse Duisburg
Herner EV
OL
OL
03.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
Selber Wölfe
OL
OL
03.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
DEL2
DEL2
03.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Tölzer Löwen
DEL2
DEL2
03.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
EV Landshut
DEL2
DEL2
03.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
ESV Kaufbeuren
DEL2
DEL2
03.11.2019, 18:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Hühnerberg
ECDC Memmingen Indians
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
OL
OL
03.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
Hannover Indians
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
OL
OL
06.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Füssen
OL
OL
07.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Bietigheim Ege Trans Arena
Team Justin Kelly 1
Team Justin kelly 2
FSDEL2
DEL2
08.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Crocodiles Hamburg
OL
OL
08.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
Füchse Duisburg
Rostock Piranhas
OL
OL
08.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Sparkassen-Eisdom
Halle Saale Bulls
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
OL
OL
08.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
Hannover Indians
Herner EV
OL
OL
08.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Essen-West
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
Hannover Scorpions
OL
OL
08.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
TecArt Black Dragons
Tilburg Trappers
OL
OL
08.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Höchstadter Eisstadion
Höchstadter EC
EC Peiting
OL
OL
08.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Hühnerberg
ECDC Memmingen Indians
Deggendorfer SC
OL
OL
08.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
Blue Devils Weiden
Selber Wölfe
OL
OL
08.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Sonthofen
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
EV Lindau Islanders
OL
OL
08.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Olympia-Eissport-Zentrum
SC Riessersee
Eisbären Regensburg
OL
OL
09.11.2019, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EV Duisburg
U17
U17
11.11.2019, 11:11 Uhr
TEST Mail-Versand
K?lner EC
W 8
FSFB
Frauen-BL
14.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
Eisbären Regensburg
ECDC Memmingen Indians
OL
OL

Quellen

Big Moments...

 
DEB Schiedsrichter

©2019 deb-schiedsrichter.de

Design & Umsetzung:
dynamicSTYLE - Ihre Full-Service-Internetagentur für responsive Webdesign und Content-Management in Mannheim (Rhein/Neckar)

 
loading