Datum / OrtHeimGastKlasse/LigaSchiedsrichter
12.12.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Füssen
GER
SWE
NATFR
IIHF
12.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Füssen
FIN
SUI
NATFR
IIHF
13.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr
Füssen
SWE
FIN
NATFR
IIHF
13.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Füssen
GER
SUI
NATFR
IIHF
13.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
DEL2
DEL2
13.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
ESV Kaufbeuren
DEL2
DEL2
13.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Weißwasser
Lausitzer Füchse
Tölzer Löwen
DEL2
DEL2
13.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
ECDC Memmingen Indians
OL
OL
13.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Eissportarena Lindau
EV Lindau Islanders
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
OL
OL
13.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
SC Riessersee
OL
OL
13.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Hannibal-Arena
Herner EV
Halle Saale Bulls
OL
OL
13.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eisland Farmsen
Crocodiles Hamburg
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
OL
OL
13.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eishalle Rostock
Rostock Piranhas
Hannover Indians
OL
OL
13.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
hus de groot EISARENA
Hannover Scorpions
Krefelder EV 81
OL
OL
13.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Kohlrabizirkus Eisarena
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
TecArt Black Dragons
OL
OL
13.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Höchstadter Eisstadion
Höchstadter EC
Eisbären Regensburg
OL
OL
13.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
Blue Devils Weiden
Deggendorfer SC
OL
OL
13.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Netzsch-Arena
Selber Wölfe
Starbulls Rosenheim
OL
OL
13.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
EV Landshut
DEL2
DEL2
13.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
EHC Freiburg
DEL2
DEL2
13.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Bietigheim Steelers
DEL2
DEL2
14.12.2019, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
EV Duisburg
U17
U17
14.12.2019, 12:45 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
CFS Augsburg
Augsburger EV
EC Peiting
U17
U17
14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
ES Weißwasser
U20III
U20III
14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Starbulls Rosenheim
U17
U17
14.12.2019, 13:15 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U20III
U20III
14.12.2019, 13:45 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
EC Bad Tölz
U17
U17
14.12.2019, 14:00 Uhr
Füssen
SUI
SWE
NATFR
IIHF
14.12.2019, 14:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
EHC Erfurt
U17
U17
14.12.2019, 15:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
14.12.2019, 15:20 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
Schwenninger ERC
U17
U17
14.12.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Kölner Junghaie
U17
U17
14.12.2019, 16:30 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
Kölner Junghaie
U20
U20
14.12.2019, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
Deggendorfer SC
U20III
U20III
14.12.2019, 16:45 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Jungadler Mannheim
U17
U17
14.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
EV Füssen
U20
U20
14.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
wee Arena
EC Bad Tölz
ESC Dresden
U20
U20
14.12.2019, 17:30 Uhr
Füssen
GER
FIN
NATFR
IIHF
14.12.2019, 17:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
14.12.2019, 17:30 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark
ETC Crimmitschau
ESC Dresden
U17
U17
14.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Stellingen
Hamburger SV
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
14.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Krefelder EV 81
U20
U20
14.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Jungadler Mannheim
U20
U20
14.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
SC Riessersee
U20
U20
14.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U17
U17
14.12.2019, 19:45 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
14.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Saturn-Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Iserlohner EC
U20
U20
14.12.2019, 20:15 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
14.12.2019, 20:30 Uhr
Offenbach, Bieberer Berg
EC Bad Nauheim
Löwen Frankfurt
DEL2
DEL2
15.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Kölner Junghaie
U17
U17
15.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
15.12.2019, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U17
U17
15.12.2019, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pulverturm
EHC Straubing
Schwenninger ERC
U17
U17
15.12.2019, 10:30 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
ERC Ingolstadt
U17
U17
15.12.2019, 10:30 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
ESV Kaufbeuren
U20
U20
15.12.2019, 10:45 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
EV Regensburg
U20
U20
15.12.2019, 11:00 Uhr
Olympia-Eissport-Zentrum
SC Riessersee
Starbulls Rosenheim
U20
U20
15.12.2019, 11:00 Uhr
Saturn-Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Iserlohner EC
U20
U20
15.12.2019, 11:00 Uhr
wee Arena
EC Bad Tölz
ESC Dresden
U20
U20
15.12.2019, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Jungadler Mannheim
U20
U20
15.12.2019, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Kölner Junghaie
U20
U20
15.12.2019, 11:15 Uhr
VOBA-Arena
Hamburger SV
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
15.12.2019, 11:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U20III
U20III
15.12.2019, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
EV Duisburg
U20III
U20III
15.12.2019, 11:45 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
15.12.2019, 12:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
ES Weißwasser
U20III
U20III
15.12.2019, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U17
U17
15.12.2019, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Löwen Frankfurt
U17
U17
15.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
ETA Bietigheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
15.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
15.12.2019, 13:30 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
ETC Crimmitschau
U17
U17
15.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
EV Regensburg
U17
U17
15.12.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Olympia-Eissport-Zentrum
SC Riessersee
EV Lindau Islanders
OL
OL
15.12.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
TecArt Black Dragons
Herner EV
OL
OL
15.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Dresdner Eislöwen
DEL2
DEL2
15.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
Ravensburg Towerstars
DEL2
DEL2
15.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Kassel Huskies
DEL2
DEL2
15.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Landshut
EV Landshut
Heilbronner Falken
DEL2
DEL2
15.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
Blue Devils Weiden
OL
OL
15.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
CFS Augsburg
Augsburger EV
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U17
U17
15.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Sonthofen
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
EV Füssen
OL
OL
15.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
Eisbären Regensburg
Selber Wölfe
OL
OL
15.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Hühnerberg
ECDC Memmingen Indians
EC Peiting
OL
OL
15.12.2019, 18:15 Uhr
Sparkassen-Eisdom
Halle Saale Bulls
Rostock Piranhas
OL
OL
15.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Essen-West
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
OL
OL
15.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
Füchse Duisburg
Crocodiles Hamburg
OL
OL
15.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
Höchstadter EC
OL
OL
15.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Echte Helden Arena
EHC Freiburg
Bayreuth Tigers
DEL2
DEL2
15.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Bad Tölz
Tölzer Löwen
Lausitzer Füchse
DEL2
DEL2
15.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
Hannover Indians
Hannover Scorpions
OL
OL
17.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
Bietigheim Steelers
DEL2
DEL2
17.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Landshut
EV Landshut
ESV Kaufbeuren
DEL2
DEL2
17.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Iserlohner EC
U17
U17
20.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
DEL2
DEL2
20.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Weißwasser
Lausitzer Füchse
Kassel Huskies
DEL2
DEL2
20.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
Höchstadter EC
OL
OL
20.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Tölzer Löwen
DEL2
DEL2
20.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Bayreuth Tigers
DEL2
DEL2
20.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Eissportarena Lindau
EV Lindau Islanders
EC Peiting
OL
OL
20.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Hühnerberg
ECDC Memmingen Indians
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
OL
OL
20.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Ijssportcentrum Stappegoor
Tilburg Trappers
Rostock Piranhas
OL
OL
20.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Essen-West
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
Halle Saale Bulls
OL
OL
20.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Kohlrabizirkus Eisarena
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
Herner EV
OL
OL
20.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
Hannover Indians
Krefelder EV 81
OL
OL
20.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
hus de groot EISARENA
Hannover Scorpions
Crocodiles Hamburg
OL
OL
20.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
TecArt Black Dragons
Füchse Duisburg
OL
OL
20.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
EV Landshut
DEL2
DEL2
20.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
EHC Freiburg
DEL2
DEL2
20.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
Blue Devils Weiden
Selber Wölfe
OL
OL
20.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
Eisbären Regensburg
Deggendorfer SC
OL
OL
20.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Olympia-Eissport-Zentrum
SC Riessersee
EV Füssen
OL
OL
20.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Löwen Frankfurt
DEL2
DEL2
21.12.2019, 12:00 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
Augsburger EV
U17
U17
21.12.2019, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U17
U17
21.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Eis Arena Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Iserlohner EC
U17
U17
21.12.2019, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
Löwen Frankfurt
U20III
U20III
21.12.2019, 14:30 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U20III
U20III
21.12.2019, 14:30 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
EV Landshut
U17
U17
21.12.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
ESC Dresden
U17
U17
21.12.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
21.12.2019, 16:20 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
EHC München
U17
U17
21.12.2019, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pulverturm
EHC Straubing
Starbulls Rosenheim
U17
U17
21.12.2019, 16:35 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
21.12.2019, 16:45 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
ETC Crimmitschau
U17
U17
21.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Grafing
ESC Planegg-Würmtal
DEG
FB
Frauen-BL
21.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
weeArena
EC Bad Tölz
ERC Ingolstadt
U17
U17
21.12.2019, 17:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
21.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
ERC Ingolstadt
FB
Frauen-BL
21.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
Mannheim
Mad Dogs Mannheim
Memmingen Indians
FB
Frauen-BL
21.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
ERC Ingolstadt
U20
U20
21.12.2019, 20:15 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
22.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
ESC Dresden
U17
U17
22.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
22.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
22.12.2019, 10:30 Uhr
ROFA-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Füssen
U20
U20
22.12.2019, 10:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
ETC Crimmitschau
U17
U17
22.12.2019, 10:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
22.12.2019, 10:30 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
EV Landshut
U17
U17
22.12.2019, 11:00 Uhr
weeArena
EC Bad Tölz
EV Füssen
U17
U17
22.12.2019, 11:15 Uhr
Grafing
ESC Planegg-Würmtal
DEG
FB
Frauen-BL
22.12.2019, 11:30 Uhr
Eis Arena Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Iserlohner EC
U17
U17
22.12.2019, 11:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
22.12.2019, 11:45 Uhr
Mannheim
Mad Dogs Mannheim
Memmingen Indians
FB
Frauen-BL
22.12.2019, 12:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
22.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EV Ravensburg
U20III
U20III
22.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
ERC Ingolstadt
FB
Frauen-BL
22.12.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Bad Tölz
Tölzer Löwen
Heilbronner Falken
DEL2
DEL2
22.12.2019, 16:00 Uhr
Eisland Farmsen
Crocodiles Hamburg
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
OL
OL
22.12.2019, 16:30 Uhr
Olympia Eisstadion München
EHC München
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U17
U17
22.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Landshut
EV Landshut
EC Bad Nauheim
DEL2
DEL2
22.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Ravensburg Towerstars
DEL2
DEL2
22.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
Lausitzer Füchse
DEL2
DEL2
22.12.2019, 17:15 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
TecArt Black Dragons
OL
OL
22.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
SC Riessersee
OL
OL
22.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EV Lindau Islanders
OL
OL
22.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Sonthofen
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
ECDC Memmingen Indians
OL
OL
22.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Höchstadter Eisstadion
Höchstadter EC
Starbulls Rosenheim
OL
OL
22.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr
Netzsch-Arena
Selber Wölfe
Blue Devils Weiden
OL
OL
22.12.2019, 18:15 Uhr
Sparkassen-Eisdom
Halle Saale Bulls
Hannover Indians
OL
OL
22.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Hannibal-Arena
Herner EV
Tilburg Trappers
OL
OL
22.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
Füchse Duisburg
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
OL
OL
22.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
Eisbären Regensburg
OL
OL
22.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Echte Helden Arena
EHC Freiburg
Bietigheim Steelers
DEL2
DEL2
22.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
Dresdner Eislöwen
DEL2
DEL2
22.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
ESV Kaufbeuren
DEL2
DEL2
22.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr
Eishalle Rostock
Rostock Piranhas
Hannover Scorpions
OL
OL
28.12.2019, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
Deggendorfer SC
U20III
U20III
03.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
Düsseldorfer EG
U17
U17
03.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
EC Peiting
U20III
U20III
04.01.2020, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U17
U17
04.01.2020, 15:15 Uhr
ETA Bietigheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
04.01.2020, 16:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
Jungadler Mannheim
U17
U17
04.01.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
04.01.2020, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Kölner Junghaie
U17
U17
04.01.2020, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
EC Bad Tölz
U17
U17
04.01.2020, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pulverturm
EHC Straubing
ESV Kaufbeuren
U17
U17
04.01.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
Löwen Frankfurt
U17
U17
04.01.2020, 16:45 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Starbulls Rosenheim
U17
U17
04.01.2020, 16:45 Uhr
Olympia Eisstadion München
EHC München
EC Peiting
U17
U17
04.01.2020, 17:00 Uhr
CFS Augsburg
Augsburger EV
1. EV Weiden
U17
U17
04.01.2020, 17:00 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EC Peiting
U20III
U20III
05.01.2020, 11:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
Jungadler Mannheim
U17
U17
05.01.2020, 11:00 Uhr
weeArena
EC Bad Tölz
ERC Ingolstadt
U17
U17
05.01.2020, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
05.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
05.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
05.01.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
Krefelder EV 81
U17
U17
05.01.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
05.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
ETA Bietigheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
EHC München
U17
U17
05.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U17
U17
06.01.2020, 16:15 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
1. EV Weiden
U17
U17
08.01.2020, 17:00 Uhr
Regensburg-Donau-Arena!
Jungadler Mannheim
EV Regensburg
U17
U17
11.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
11.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
Starbulls Rosenheim
U17
U17
11.01.2020, 12:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
Krefelder EV 81
U17
U17
11.01.2020, 12:45 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
Mannheimer ERC
U20III
U20III
11.01.2020, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
ES Weißwasser
U20III
U20III
11.01.2020, 13:45 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
Jungadler Mannheim
U17
U17
11.01.2020, 14:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U17
U17
11.01.2020, 14:30 Uhr
CFS Augsburg
Augsburger EV
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
11.01.2020, 14:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U20III
U20III
11.01.2020, 16:30 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
ETC Crimmitschau
U17
U17
11.01.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
11.01.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
11.01.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
11.01.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pulverturm
EHC Straubing
EC Bad Tölz
U17
U17
11.01.2020, 19:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
Deggendorfer SC
U20III
U20III
11.01.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Olympia Eisstadion München
EHC München
1. EV Weiden
U17
U17
11.01.2020, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U17
U17
11.01.2020, 19:45 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U17
U17
12.01.2020, 09:30 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
Jungadler Mannheim
U17
U17
12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U17
U17
12.01.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Olympia Eisstadion München
EHC München
1. EV Weiden
U17
U17
12.01.2020, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U17
U17
12.01.2020, 11:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena-B2
Schwenninger ERC
Deggendorfer SC
U20III
U20III
12.01.2020, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U20III
U20III
12.01.2020, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
ES Weißwasser
U20III
U20III
12.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr
HELIOS Arena B1
Schwenninger ERC
ESV Kaufbeuren
U17
U17
12.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
12.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
EHC Erfurt
U17
U17
12.01.2020, 11:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
12.01.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
ETC Crimmitschau
U17
U17
12.01.2020, 14:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
EHC Straubing
U17
U17
12.01.2020, 14:00 Uhr
CFS Augsburg
Augsburger EV
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
12.01.2020, 14:30 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
12.01.2020, 17:15 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Iserlohner EC
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eis Arena Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Krefelder EV 81
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
EV Regensburg
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 13:45 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
EV Füssen
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 14:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 15:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Augsburger EV
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 16:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
Starbulls Rosenheim
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U20III
U20III
18.01.2020, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U20III
U20III
18.01.2020, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
ESC Dresden
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 16:30 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
EHC Straubing
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
EHC Erfurt
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 17:00 Uhr
CHG Arena
EV Ravensburg
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
18.01.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
EV Duisburg
U20III
U20III
18.01.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U20III
U20III
18.01.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark
ETC Crimmitschau
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Stellingen
Hamburger SV
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 19:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
Mannheimer ERC
U20III
U20III
18.01.2020, 19:15 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner Junghaie
Iserlohner EC
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 19:45 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
18.01.2020, 20:15 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
EHC München
U17
U17
19.01.2020, 09:00 Uhr
Eis Arena Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Krefelder EV 81
U17
U17
19.01.2020, 09:00 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark
ETC Crimmitschau
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
U17
U17
19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
EHC München
U17
U17
19.01.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
EHC Erfurt
U17
U17
19.01.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
EV Duisburg
U20III
U20III
19.01.2020, 11:00 Uhr
weeArena
EC Bad Tölz
EV Regensburg
U17
U17
19.01.2020, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
ESC Dresden
U17
U17
19.01.2020, 11:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
Mannheimer ERC
U20III
U20III
19.01.2020, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
19.01.2020, 11:15 Uhr
VOBA-Arena
Hamburger SV
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U17
U17
19.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U20III
U20III
19.01.2020, 12:00 Uhr
CHG Arena
EV Ravensburg
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
19.01.2020, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Löwen Frankfurt
U17
U17
19.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U20III
U20III
19.01.2020, 13:30 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
ERC Ingolstadt
U17
U17
19.01.2020, 17:00 Uhr
CFS Augsburg
Augsburger EV
EC Peiting
U17
U17
24.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
25.01.2020, 11:00 Uhr
ETA Bietigheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U17
U17
25.01.2020, 12:30 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
25.01.2020, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EHC Erfurt
U17
U17
25.01.2020, 15:15 Uhr
ETA Bietigheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
25.01.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U20III
U20III
25.01.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
25.01.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Deggendorfer SC
U20III
U20III
25.01.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U20III
U20III
26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
ETA Bietigheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
26.01.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
26.01.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U20III
U20III
26.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
EV Duisburg
U17
U17
26.01.2020, 11:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
EC Peiting
U17
U17
26.01.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
26.01.2020, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U20III
U20III
26.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Deggendorfer SC
U20III
U20III
26.01.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EHC München
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 13:30 Uhr
CFS Augsburg
Augsburger EV
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EV Duisburg
U20III
U20III
01.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Löwen Frankfurt
U20III
U20III
01.02.2020, 15:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
1. EV Weiden
U20III
U20III
01.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
Mannheimer ERC
U20III
U20III
01.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
EHC Erfurt
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 17:15 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
EHC München
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U20III
U20III
01.02.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Stellingen
Hamburger SV
Löwen Frankfurt
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U17
U17
01.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
EV Ravensburg
U20III
U20III
02.02.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U20III
U20III
02.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Löwen Frankfurt
U20III
U20III
02.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
EV Ravensburg
U20III
U20III
02.02.2020, 11:15 Uhr
VOBA-Arena
Hamburger SV
Löwen Frankfurt
U17
U17
02.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
02.02.2020, 11:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
Mannheimer ERC
U20III
U20III
02.02.2020, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
02.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
1. EV Weiden
U20III
U20III
02.02.2020, 14:45 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
02.02.2020, 18:15 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
08.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U17
U17
08.02.2020, 12:30 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
08.02.2020, 14:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
08.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
HELIOS Arena
Schwenninger ERC
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U20III
U20III
08.02.2020, 16:20 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
EC Peiting
U17
U17
09.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U20III
U20III
15.02.2020, 15:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
15.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
EV Duisburg
U20III
U20III
15.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
15.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
CHG Arena
EV Ravensburg
Mannheimer ERC
U20III
U20III
15.02.2020, 17:15 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
Augsburger EV
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EHC München
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Löwen Frankfurt
U20III
U20III
15.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Stellingen
Hamburger SV
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 18:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U17
U17
15.02.2020, 19:45 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 09:00 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 11:15 Uhr
VOBA-Arena
Hamburger SV
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
EV Duisburg
U20III
U20III
16.02.2020, 11:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
16.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
CHG Arena
EV Ravensburg
Mannheimer ERC
U20III
U20III
16.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EHC München
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
16.02.2020, 14:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
16.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
EC Peiting
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EC Peiting
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U20III
U20III
22.02.2020, 15:15 Uhr
ETA Bietigheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Deggendorfer SC
U20III
U20III
22.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
1. EV Weiden
U20III
U20III
22.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
ES Weißwasser
U20III
U20III
22.02.2020, 16:45 Uhr
Olympia Eisstadion München
EHC München
Augsburger EV
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
CHG Arena
EV Ravensburg
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
22.02.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
EHC Erfurt
U17
U17
22.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
EV Duisburg
U17
U17
23.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
ETA Bietigheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Deggendorfer SC
U20III
U20III
23.02.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
ES Weißwasser
U20III
U20III
23.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U20III
U20III
23.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
23.02.2020, 11:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
1. EV Weiden
U20III
U20III
23.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
CHG Arena
EV Ravensburg
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
23.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
Augsburger EV
U17
U17
23.02.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U20III
U20III
29.02.2020, 12:15 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U17
U17
29.02.2020, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
29.02.2020, 15:45 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Augsburger EV
U17
U17
29.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Löwen Frankfurt
U20III
U20III
29.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
29.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
29.02.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
Hamburger SV
U17
U17
29.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
CHG Arena
EV Ravensburg
1. EV Weiden
U20III
U20III
29.02.2020, 17:15 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
29.02.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
EHC Erfurt
U17
U17
29.02.2020, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U20III
U20III
29.02.2020, 19:45 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
01.03.2020, 09:00 Uhr
SAP Mannheim NH
Mannheimer ERC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
U20III
U20III
01.03.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
Schwenninger ERC
U20III
U20III
01.03.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Duisburg
EV Duisburg
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
01.03.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
ESV 03 Chemnitz
U17
U17
01.03.2020, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EHC Erfurt
U17
U17
01.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Löwen Frankfurt
U20III
U20III
01.03.2020, 11:45 Uhr
CFS Augsburg
Augsburger EV
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U17
U17
01.03.2020, 12:00 Uhr
CHG Arena
EV Ravensburg
1. EV Weiden
U20III
U20III
01.03.2020, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
EV Duisburg
U20III
U20III
01.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EV Duisburg
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 14:00 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 15:45 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Löwen Frankfurt
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 16:35 Uhr
Hungerbachdome Landsberg
HC Landsberg Riverkings
EHC 80 Nürnberg
U20III
U20III
07.03.2020, 16:45 Uhr
Olympia Eisstadion München
EHC München
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U20III
U20III
07.03.2020, 17:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
U20III
U20III
07.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Stellingen
Hamburger SV
ES Weißwasser
U17
U17
07.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EV Ravensburg
U20III
U20III
08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
Hans Schröpf Arena
1. EV Weiden
HC Landsberg Riverkings
U17
U17
08.03.2020, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
U20III
U20III
08.03.2020, 11:15 Uhr
VOBA-Arena
Hamburger SV
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U17
U17
08.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Löwen Frankfurt
U17
U17
08.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
U20III
U20III
08.03.2020, 13:30 Uhr
Olympia Eisstadion München
EHC München
Mannheimer ERC
U17
U17
08.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
EHC 80 Nürnberg
Augsburger EV
U17
U17