Login

 
 
 
 
 
1

Aktuelle Einteilungen

 
 
 
 
 
Datum / OrtHeimGastKlasse/LigaSchiedsrichter
24.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Dresdner Eislöwen
DEL2
DEL2
24.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
EC Kassel Huskies
DEL2
DEL2
24.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
SCH
Sch-BL
24.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Bad Tölz
Tölzer Löwen
Steelers Bietigheim
DEL2
DEL2
24.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Glockenturmstr
ECC Preussen Berlin
Füchse Duisburg
OL
OL
24.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
emilo-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Landshut
OL
OL
24.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Eissportarena Lindau
EV Lindau Islanders
TEV Miesbach
OL
OL
24.11.2017, 19:45 Uhr
Raiffeisen Arena
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
EC Peiting
OL
OL
24.11.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
TecArt Black Dragons
Hannover Indians
OL
OL
24.11.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eisland Farmsen
Crocodiles Hamburg
Herner EV
OL
OL
24.11.2017, 20:00 Uhr
ECT
EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06
Tilburg Trappers
OL
OL
24.11.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Sparkassen-Eisdom
Saale Bulls Halle
EC Harzer Falken
OL
OL
24.11.2017, 20:00 Uhr
hus de groot EISARENA
Hannover Scorpions
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
OL
OL
24.11.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eishalle am Westbahnhof
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
Rostock Piranhas
OL
OL
24.11.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Sonthofen
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
Selber Wölfe
OL
OL
24.11.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
Blue Devils Weiden
Deggendorfer SC
OL
OL
24.11.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
Eisbären Regensburg
ECDC Memmingen Indians
OL
OL
24.11.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
Lausitzer Füchse
DEL2
DEL2
24.11.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Löwen Frankfurt
DEL2
DEL2
24.11.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Bayreuth Tigers
DEL2
DEL2
25.11.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
1. EV Weiden
Augsburger EV
SCH
Sch-BL
25.11.2017, 11:30 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
EC Bad Tölz
SCH
Sch-BL
25.11.2017, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
EV Füssen
SCH
Sch-BL
25.11.2017, 12:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
Kölner EC Die Haie
SCH
Sch-BL
25.11.2017, 13:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
ESV Kaufbeuren
SCH
Sch-BL
25.11.2017, 13:15 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
DNL2
DNL2
25.11.2017, 13:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
ESV 03 Chemnitz
DNL2
DNL2
25.11.2017, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EC Hannover Indians
SCH
Sch-BL
25.11.2017, 14:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Essen
ESC Moskitos Essen
ES Weißwasser
DNL2
DNL2
25.11.2017, 15:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
EC Peiting
SCH
Sch-BL
25.11.2017, 16:15 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
EC Bad Tölz
DNL
DNL
25.11.2017, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
Heilbronner EC
DNL2
DNL2
25.11.2017, 16:30 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
EV Landshut
SCH
Sch-BL
25.11.2017, 16:30 Uhr
emilo Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
SCH
Sch-BL
25.11.2017, 16:30 Uhr
Brehmstrasse
DEG
ESC Planegg-Würmtal
FB
Frauen-BL
25.11.2017, 16:45 Uhr
SAP Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
DNL
DNL
25.11.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Kölner EC Die Haie
DNL
DNL
25.11.2017, 17:15 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
Schwenninger ERC
DNL
DNL
25.11.2017, 17:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Krefelder EV 81
SCH
Sch-BL
25.11.2017, 17:30 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
ETC Crimmitschau
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
25.11.2017, 17:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
ECC Preussen Berlin
DNL2
DNL2
25.11.2017, 17:30 Uhr
Bergkamen
EC Bergkamener Bären
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
FB
Frauen-BL
25.11.2017, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
EV Duisburg
SCH
Sch-BL
25.11.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Kunsteisbahn Stellingen
Hamburger SV
ECC Preussen Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
25.11.2017, 18:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Unna
Iserlohner EC
ESC Dresden
DNL
DNL
25.11.2017, 19:15 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
EV Füssen
DNL
DNL
25.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
EV Landshut
DNL
DNL
25.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
emilo Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Regensburg
DNL
DNL
25.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Mannheim
Mad Dogs Mannheim
ECDC Memmingen
FB
Frauen-BL
25.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Olympiastadion
EHC München
Schwenninger ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
25.11.2017, 19:45 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SCH
Sch-BL
26.11.2017, 09:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
ESV 03 Chemnitz
DNL2
DNL2
26.11.2017, 09:30 Uhr
Bergkamen
EC Bergkamener Bären
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
FB
Frauen-BL
26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
ERC Ingolstadt
DNL
DNL
26.11.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
Schwenninger ERC
DNL
DNL
26.11.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Krefelder EV 81
SCH
Sch-BL
26.11.2017, 10:30 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
EV Landshut
SCH
Sch-BL
26.11.2017, 10:30 Uhr
emilo Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
SCH
Sch-BL
26.11.2017, 10:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Essen
ESC Moskitos Essen
ES Weißwasser
DNL2
DNL2
26.11.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
Heilbronner EC
DNL2
DNL2
26.11.2017, 11:00 Uhr
SAP Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
DNL
DNL
26.11.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
EC Peiting
SCH
Sch-BL
26.11.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Hacker Pschorr Arena
EC Bad Tölz
Augsburger EV
DNL
DNL
26.11.2017, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
RT Bad Nauheim
DNL2
DNL2
26.11.2017, 11:15 Uhr
Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
EV Landshut
DNL
DNL
26.11.2017, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
ECC Preussen Berlin
DNL2
DNL2
26.11.2017, 11:30 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
Starbulls Rosenheim
DNL
DNL
26.11.2017, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Sailersee
Iserlohner EC
ESC Dresden
DNL
DNL
26.11.2017, 12:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
EC Hannover Indians
EHC Erfurt
SCH
Sch-BL
26.11.2017, 13:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
EV Ravensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
26.11.2017, 13:00 Uhr
EgeTrans Arena
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Mannheimer ERC
DNL2
DNL2
26.11.2017, 13:30 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SCH
Sch-BL
26.11.2017, 14:00 Uhr
Olympiastadion
EHC München
Schwenninger ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
26.11.2017, 14:00 Uhr
Brehmstrasse
DEG
ESC Planegg-Würmtal
FB
Frauen-BL
26.11.2017, 15:00 Uhr
Ijssportcentrum Stappegoor
Tilburg Trappers
Saale Bulls Halle
OL
OL
26.11.2017, 15:45 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
ERC Ingolstadt
SCH
Sch-BL
26.11.2017, 16:00 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
Hamburger SV
SCH
Sch-BL
26.11.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Weißwasser
Lausitzer Füchse
Ravensburg Towerstars
DEL2
DEL2
26.11.2017, 17:00 Uhr
kw-RENT EISARENA
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
OL
OL
26.11.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Hacker Pschorr Arena
EC Bad Tölz
EV Regensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
26.11.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Mannheim
Mad Dogs Mannheim
ECDC Memmingen
FB
Frauen-BL
26.11.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
DEL2
DEL2
26.11.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Bietigheim
Steelers Bietigheim
Heilbronner Falken
DEL2
DEL2
26.11.2017, 17:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Hühnerberg
ECDC Memmingen Indians
EV Lindau Islanders
OL
OL
26.11.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Wurmbergstadion
EC Harzer Falken
TecArt Black Dragons
OL
OL
26.11.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Starbulls Rosenheim
OL
OL
26.11.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Eisbären Regensburg
OL
OL
26.11.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Netzsch-Arena
Selber Wölfe
Blue Devils Weiden
OL
OL
26.11.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Miesbach
TEV Miesbach
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
OL
OL
26.11.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
EC Bad Nauheim
DEL2
DEL2
26.11.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner EC Die Haie
Düsseldorfer EG
SCH
Sch-BL
26.11.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
EC Peiting
DNL2
DNL2
26.11.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
SC Riessersee
DEL2
DEL2
26.11.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
ESV Kaufbeuren
DEL2
DEL2
26.11.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Scania Arena
Füchse Duisburg
EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06
OL
OL
26.11.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Gysenberghalle
Herner EV
Hannover Scorpions
OL
OL
26.11.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
OL
OL
26.11.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
Tölzer Löwen
DEL2
DEL2
26.11.2017, 19:00 Uhr
Am Pferdeturm
Hannover Indians
ECC Preussen Berlin
OL
OL
26.11.2017, 19:00 Uhr
Eishalle Schillingallee
Rostock Piranhas
Crocodiles Hamburg
OL
OL
28.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Ravensburg Towerstars
DEL2
DEL2
28.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Tölzer Löwen
DEL2
DEL2
28.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
Steelers Bietigheim
DEL2
DEL2
28.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Dresdner Eislöwen
DEL2
DEL2
28.11.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
Lausitzer Füchse
DEL2
DEL2
28.11.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
SC Riessersee
Bayreuth Tigers
DEL2
DEL2
28.11.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Heilbronner Falken
DEL2
DEL2
01.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Bad Tölz
Tölzer Löwen
Heilbronner Falken
DEL2
DEL2
01.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EC Kassel Huskies
DEL2
DEL2
01.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Scania Arena
Füchse Duisburg
Tilburg Trappers
OL
OL
01.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Glockenturmstr
ECC Preussen Berlin
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
OL
OL
01.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
EC Hannover Indians
EHC GA Wolfsburg
SCH
Sch-BL
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
ECT
EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06
Hannover Indians
OL
OL
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eishalle am Westbahnhof
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
EC Harzer Falken
OL
OL
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eishalle Schillingallee
Rostock Piranhas
Herner EV
OL
OL
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
TecArt Black Dragons
Saale Bulls Halle
OL
OL
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eisland Farmsen
Crocodiles Hamburg
Hannover Scorpions
OL
OL
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
Eisbären Regensburg
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
OL
OL
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
Blue Devils Weiden
Starbulls Rosenheim
OL
OL
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Sonthofen
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
EC Peiting
OL
OL
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Netzsch-Arena
Selber Wölfe
EV Lindau Islanders
OL
OL
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Miesbach
TEV Miesbach
EV Landshut
OL
OL
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
ECDC Memmingen Indians
OL
OL
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
EC Bad Nauheim
DEL2
DEL2
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Löwen Frankfurt
DEL2
DEL2
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
Steelers Bietigheim
DEL2
DEL2
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
SC Riessersee
Lausitzer Füchse
DEL2
DEL2
01.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Dresdner Eislöwen
DEL2
DEL2
02.12.2017, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
EHC München
SCH
Sch-BL
02.12.2017, 13:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
Löwen Frankfurt
DNL2
DNL2
02.12.2017, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
ES Weißwasser
DNL2
DNL2
02.12.2017, 14:30 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
ESV 03 Chemnitz
ESC Moskitos Essen
DNL2
DNL2
02.12.2017, 15:30 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
Starbulls Rosenheim
DNL
DNL
02.12.2017, 16:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
EC Bad Tölz
DNL
DNL
02.12.2017, 16:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
Schwenninger ERC
DNL
DNL
02.12.2017, 16:15 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
Krefelder EV 81
DNL
DNL
02.12.2017, 16:30 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
SC Riessersee
DNL2
DNL2
02.12.2017, 16:30 Uhr
Brehmstrasse
DEG
Mad Dogs Mannheim
FB
Frauen-BL
02.12.2017, 16:45 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Heilbronner EC
DNL2
DNL2
02.12.2017, 16:45 Uhr
SAP Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
EV Landshut
DNL
DNL
02.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
Deggendorfer SC
DNL2
DNL2
02.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
ESC Dresden
DNL
DNL
02.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Grafing
ESC Planegg-Würmtal
ECDC Memmingen
FB
Frauen-BL
02.12.2017, 17:15 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
Iserlohner EC
DNL
DNL
02.12.2017, 17:30 Uhr
Bergkamen
EC Bergkamener Bären
SC Langenhagen
FB
Frauen-BL
02.12.2017, 19:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
ERC Ingolstadt
FB
Frauen-BL
02.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
RT Bad Nauheim
DNL2
DNL2
02.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner EC Die Haie
Düsseldorfer EG
DNL
DNL
03.12.2017, 09:00 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
ESV 03 Chemnitz
ESC Moskitos Essen
DNL2
DNL2
03.12.2017, 09:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
Löwen Frankfurt
DNL2
DNL2
03.12.2017, 09:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
Starbulls Rosenheim
DNL
DNL
03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
EC Bad Tölz
DNL
DNL
03.12.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
Iserlohner EC
DNL
DNL
03.12.2017, 10:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Paradice, Bremen
SC Langenhagen
EC Bergkamener Bären
FB
Frauen-BL
03.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
EV Ravensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
03.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Heilbronner EC
DNL2
DNL2
03.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
RT Bad Nauheim
DNL2
DNL2
03.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Kölner EC Die Haie
DNL
DNL
03.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
SAP Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
EV Landshut
DNL
DNL
03.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
ESC Dresden
DNL
DNL
03.12.2017, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
ES Weißwasser
DNL2
DNL2
03.12.2017, 11:15 Uhr
Grafing
ESC Planegg-Würmtal
ECDC Memmingen
FB
Frauen-BL
03.12.2017, 11:30 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
Schwenninger ERC
DNL
DNL
03.12.2017, 11:45 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
Krefelder EV 81
DNL
DNL
03.12.2017, 13:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
ERC Ingolstadt
FB
Frauen-BL
03.12.2017, 14:00 Uhr
Brehmstrasse
DEG
Mad Dogs Mannheim
FB
Frauen-BL
03.12.2017, 14:00 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
SC Riessersee
DNL2
DNL2
03.12.2017, 15:00 Uhr
Ijssportcentrum Stappegoor
Tilburg Trappers
TecArt Black Dragons
OL
OL
03.12.2017, 16:00 Uhr
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
EHC Freiburg
DEL2
DEL2
03.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
Bayreuth Tigers
DEL2
DEL2
03.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
Ravensburg Towerstars
DEL2
DEL2
03.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Weißwasser
Lausitzer Füchse
Tölzer Löwen
DEL2
DEL2
03.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
kw-RENT EISARENA
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
Crocodiles Hamburg
OL
OL
03.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Eisbären Regensburg
OL
OL
03.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
emilo-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
TEV Miesbach
OL
OL
03.12.2017, 17:15 Uhr
Raiffeisen Arena
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
Selber Wölfe
OL
OL
03.12.2017, 17:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Hühnerberg
ECDC Memmingen Indians
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
OL
OL
03.12.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Wurmbergstadion
EC Harzer Falken
Rostock Piranhas
OL
OL
03.12.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Eissportarena Lindau
EV Lindau Islanders
Blue Devils Weiden
OL
OL
03.12.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Deggendorfer SC
OL
OL
03.12.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
DEL2
DEL2
03.12.2017, 18:15 Uhr
Sparkassen-Eisdom
Saale Bulls Halle
ECC Preussen Berlin
OL
OL
03.12.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Gysenberghalle
Herner EV
EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06
OL
OL
03.12.2017, 18:30 Uhr
hus de groot EISARENA
Hannover Scorpions
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
OL
OL
03.12.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
SC Riessersee
DEL2
DEL2
03.12.2017, 19:00 Uhr
Am Pferdeturm
Hannover Indians
Füchse Duisburg
OL
OL
05.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
ESV Kaufbeuren
DEL2
DEL2
06.12.2017, 19:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
DNL2
DNL2
08.12.2017, 19:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
ES Weißwasser
SCH
Sch-BL
08.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Eissportarena Lindau
EV Lindau Islanders
EV Landshut
OL
OL
08.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
EHC Freiburg
DEL2
DEL2
08.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
Löwen Frankfurt
DEL2
DEL2
08.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
Lausitzer Füchse
DEL2
DEL2
08.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Scania Arena
Füchse Duisburg
TecArt Black Dragons
OL
OL
08.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
ES Weißwasser
DNL2
DNL2
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Gysenberghalle
Herner EV
EC Harzer Falken
OL
OL
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Am Pferdeturm
Hannover Indians
Saale Bulls Halle
OL
OL
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
kw-RENT EISARENA
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
Rostock Piranhas
OL
OL
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
ECT
EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
OL
OL
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eisland Farmsen
Crocodiles Hamburg
Tilburg Trappers
OL
OL
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Sonthofen
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
OL
OL
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Netzsch-Arena
Selber Wölfe
Starbulls Rosenheim
OL
OL
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
Eisbären Regensburg
OL
OL
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Hühnerberg
ECDC Memmingen Indians
EC Peiting
OL
OL
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
SC Riessersee
ESV Kaufbeuren
DEL2
DEL2
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Tölzer Löwen
DEL2
DEL2
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
Heilbronner Falken
DEL2
DEL2
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Steelers Bietigheim
DEL2
DEL2
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
hus de groot EISARENA
Hannover Scorpions
ECC Preussen Berlin
OL
OL
08.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
Blue Devils Weiden
TEV Miesbach
OL
OL
09.12.2017, 12:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
Düsseldorfer EG
SCH
Sch-BL
09.12.2017, 13:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Starbulls Rosenheim
SCH
Sch-BL
09.12.2017, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EV Ravensburg
DNL2
DNL2
09.12.2017, 13:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
DNL2
DNL2
09.12.2017, 13:45 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
EV Landshut
SCH
Sch-BL
09.12.2017, 14:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Essen
ESC Moskitos Essen
EHC GA Wolfsburg
DNL2
DNL2
09.12.2017, 14:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
EC Hannover Indians
SCH
Sch-BL
09.12.2017, 15:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
Mannheimer ERC
DNL2
DNL2
09.12.2017, 15:15 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherung
EHC 80 Nürnberg
Augsburger EV
SCH
Sch-BL
09.12.2017, 15:30 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
SCH
Sch-BL
09.12.2017, 16:00 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner EC Die Haie
ETC Crimmitschau
SCH
Sch-BL
09.12.2017, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
RT Bad Nauheim
SCH
Sch-BL
09.12.2017, 16:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
Heilbronner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
09.12.2017, 16:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EV Ravensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
09.12.2017, 16:30 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
SCH
Sch-BL
09.12.2017, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Krefelder EV 81
DNL
DNL
09.12.2017, 16:45 Uhr
Memmingen
ECDC Memmingen
ERC Ingolstadt
FB
Frauen-BL
09.12.2017, 16:45 Uhr
Olympiastadion
EHC München
1. EV Weiden
SCH
Sch-BL
09.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Hacker Pschorr Arena
EC Bad Tölz
Kölner EC Die Haie
DNL
DNL
09.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
ESV Kaufbeuren
DNL
DNL
09.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Grafing
ESC Planegg-Würmtal
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
FB
Frauen-BL
09.12.2017, 17:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
ECC Preussen Berlin
DNL2
DNL2
09.12.2017, 17:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
RT Bad Nauheim
DNL2
DNL2
09.12.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
Jungadler Mannheim
DNL
DNL
09.12.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Kunsteisbahn Stellingen
Hamburger SV
EV Duisburg
SCH
Sch-BL
09.12.2017, 18:30 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
ESC Dresden
DNL
DNL
09.12.2017, 19:00 Uhr
Am Pferdeturm
SC Langenhagen
Mad Dogs Mannheim
FB
Frauen-BL
09.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
DNL
DNL
09.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Sailersee
Iserlohner EC
EV Regensburg
DNL
DNL
09.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
ESC Dresden
SCH
Sch-BL
09.12.2017, 19:45 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
EV Füssen
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 09:30 Uhr
Bergkamen
EC Bergkamener Bären
DEG
FB
Frauen-BL
10.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Sailersee
Iserlohner EC
EV Regensburg
DNL
DNL
10.12.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
Starbulls Rosenheim
DNL
DNL
10.12.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
ESC Dresden
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 10:30 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 10:30 Uhr
emilo Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Landshut
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 10:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Essen
ESC Moskitos Essen
EHC GA Wolfsburg
DNL2
DNL2
10.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Olympia-Eissport-Zentrum
SC Riessersee
EC Peiting
DNL2
DNL2
10.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
Jungadler Mannheim
DNL
DNL
10.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Krefelder EV 81
DNL
DNL
10.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Hacker Pschorr Arena
EC Bad Tölz
Kölner EC Die Haie
DNL
DNL
10.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
DNL
DNL
10.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
EC Bad Tölz
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
Schwenninger ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EHC München
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 11:15 Uhr
Grafing
ESC Planegg-Würmtal
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
FB
Frauen-BL
10.12.2017, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
ESV 03 Chemnitz
DNL2
DNL2
10.12.2017, 11:30 Uhr
Volksbank-Arena
Hamburger SV
EV Duisburg
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 11:30 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
ESV Kaufbeuren
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 12:00 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner EC Die Haie
ETC Crimmitschau
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 12:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
RT Bad Nauheim
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
DNL2
DNL2
10.12.2017, 12:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
ESC Dresden
DNL
DNL
10.12.2017, 12:30 Uhr
Am Pferdeturm
SC Langenhagen
Mad Dogs Mannheim
FB
Frauen-BL
10.12.2017, 13:30 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
EV Füssen
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 14:00 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Iserlohner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 15:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
ECDC Memmingen
FB
Frauen-BL
10.12.2017, 15:00 Uhr
Ijssportcentrum Stappegoor
Tilburg Trappers
Hannover Indians
OL
OL
10.12.2017, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
TecArt Black Dragons
Herner EV
OL
OL
10.12.2017, 16:00 Uhr
Glockenturmstr
ECC Preussen Berlin
EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06
OL
OL
10.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Ravensburg Towerstars
DEL2
DEL2
10.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Bietigheim
Steelers Bietigheim
Dresdner Eislöwen
DEL2
DEL2
10.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Weißwasser
Lausitzer Füchse
Bayreuth Tigers
DEL2
DEL2
10.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Bad Tölz
Tölzer Löwen
EC Kassel Huskies
DEL2
DEL2
10.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
emilo-Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
OL
OL
10.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
Heilbronner EC
DNL2
DNL2
10.12.2017, 17:15 Uhr
Raiffeisen Arena
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
ECDC Memmingen Indians
OL
OL
10.12.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Wurmbergstadion
EC Harzer Falken
EXA Icefighters Leipzig
OL
OL
10.12.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
Eisbären Regensburg
Blue Devils Weiden
OL
OL
10.12.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Miesbach
TEV Miesbach
Deggendorfer SC
OL
OL
10.12.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EV Lindau Islanders
OL
OL
10.12.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Selber Wölfe
OL
OL
10.12.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
Augsburger EV
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
1. EV Weiden
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SCH
Sch-BL
10.12.2017, 18:15 Uhr
Sparkassen-Eisdom
Saale Bulls Halle
Füchse Duisburg
OL
OL
10.12.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Eishalle am Westbahnhof
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen
Crocodiles Hamburg
OL
OL
10.12.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
SC Riessersee
DEL2
DEL2
10.12.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
DEL2
DEL2
10.12.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
EC Bad Nauheim
DEL2
DEL2
10.12.2017, 19:00 Uhr
Eishalle Schillingallee
Rostock Piranhas
Hannover Scorpions
OL
OL
13.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
GER U17
AUT U17
NATNA
IIHF
14.12.2017, 13:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
GER U17
AUT U17
NATNA
IIHF
16.12.2017, 12:30 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherung
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EV Füssen
SCH
Sch-BL
16.12.2017, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
EV Regensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
16.12.2017, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EHC Erfurt
SCH
Sch-BL
16.12.2017, 13:45 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
EC Bad Tölz
SCH
Sch-BL
16.12.2017, 14:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
Hamburger SV
SCH
Sch-BL
16.12.2017, 15:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
Augsburger EV
SCH
Sch-BL
16.12.2017, 16:00 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
ETC Crimmitschau
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
16.12.2017, 16:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
RT Bad Nauheim
DNL2
DNL2
16.12.2017, 16:30 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
EV Ravensburg
DNL2
DNL2
16.12.2017, 16:30 Uhr
KENSTON ARENA Duisburg
EV Duisburg
EC Hannover Indians
SCH
Sch-BL
16.12.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
EHC München
SCH
Sch-BL
16.12.2017, 17:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Lindau
EV Ravensburg
Mannheimer ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
16.12.2017, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
ECC Preussen Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
16.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
ES Weißwasser
SCH
Sch-BL
16.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Krefelder EV 81
SCH
Sch-BL
16.12.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
1. EV Weiden
EC Peiting
SCH
Sch-BL
17.12.2017, 09:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
EHC München
SCH
Sch-BL
17.12.2017, 10:15 Uhr
KENSTON ARENA Duisburg
EV Duisburg
EC Hannover Indians
SCH
Sch-BL
17.12.2017, 10:30 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
EV Ravensburg
DNL2
DNL2
17.12.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
RT Bad Nauheim
DNL2
DNL2
17.12.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
1. EV Weiden
EC Peiting
SCH
Sch-BL
17.12.2017, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
Löwen Frankfurt
DNL2
DNL2
17.12.2017, 11:30 Uhr
Volksbank-Arena
Hamburger SV
EHC GA Wolfsburg
SCH
Sch-BL
17.12.2017, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
ES Weißwasser
SCH
Sch-BL
17.12.2017, 12:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
SCH
Sch-BL
17.12.2017, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
Mannheimer ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
17.12.2017, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
ECC Preussen Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
17.12.2017, 12:30 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherung
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EV Füssen
SCH
Sch-BL
17.12.2017, 13:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
17.12.2017, 13:00 Uhr
Hacker Pschorr Arena
EC Bad Tölz
EV Regensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
17.12.2017, 14:00 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
Heilbronner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
17.12.2017, 15:45 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
Starbulls Rosenheim
SCH
Sch-BL
17.12.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner EC Die Haie
Krefelder EV 81
SCH
Sch-BL
23.12.2017, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
Mannheimer ERC
DNL2
DNL2
05.01.2018, 16:30 Uhr
Hacker Pschorr Arena
EC Bad Tölz
Jungadler Mannheim
SCH
Sch-BL
05.01.2018, 18:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Kölner EC Die Haie
SCH
Sch-BL
06.01.2018, 11:00 Uhr
EgeTrans Arena
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Heilbronner EC
DNL2
DNL2
06.01.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
EC Peiting
SCH
Sch-BL
06.01.2018, 13:00 Uhr
Hacker Pschorr Arena
EC Bad Tölz
Jungadler Mannheim
SCH
Sch-BL
06.01.2018, 13:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
RT Bad Nauheim
SCH
Sch-BL
06.01.2018, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EC Hannover Indians
SCH
Sch-BL
06.01.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
EV Füssen
SCH
Sch-BL
06.01.2018, 14:45 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherung
EHC 80 Nürnberg
Heilbronner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
06.01.2018, 15:15 Uhr
EgeTrans Arena
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
EV Regensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
06.01.2018, 16:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
ESC Dresden
SCH
Sch-BL
06.01.2018, 16:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
1. EV Weiden
SCH
Sch-BL
06.01.2018, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Iserlohner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
06.01.2018, 16:45 Uhr
Olympiastadion
EHC München
Mannheimer ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
06.01.2018, 17:30 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
ETC Crimmitschau
ES Weißwasser
SCH
Sch-BL
06.01.2018, 17:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
ES Weißwasser
DNL2
DNL2
06.01.2018, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
ESV 03 Chemnitz
DNL2
DNL2
06.01.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Kunsteisbahn Stellingen
Hamburger SV
EHC Erfurt
SCH
Sch-BL
06.01.2018, 19:30 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
EV Duisburg
SCH
Sch-BL
07.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
EgeTrans Arena
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
EV Regensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
07.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
1. EV Weiden
SCH
Sch-BL
07.01.2018, 11:00 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
EV Duisburg
SCH
Sch-BL
07.01.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SCH
Sch-BL
07.01.2018, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EHC GA Wolfsburg
DNL2
DNL2
07.01.2018, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
ES Weißwasser
DNL2
DNL2
07.01.2018, 11:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
RT Bad Nauheim
SCH
Sch-BL
07.01.2018, 11:30 Uhr
Volksbank-Arena
Hamburger SV
EHC Erfurt
SCH
Sch-BL
07.01.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
Kölner EC Die Haie
SCH
Sch-BL
07.01.2018, 12:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
ETC Crimmitschau
SCH
Sch-BL
07.01.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
Heilbronner EC
DNL2
DNL2
07.01.2018, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
ESV 03 Chemnitz
DNL2
DNL2
07.01.2018, 12:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
EC Hannover Indians
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
SCH
Sch-BL
07.01.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Krefelder EV 81
SCH
Sch-BL
07.01.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Olympiastadion
EHC München
Mannheimer ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
07.01.2018, 14:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
EV Ravensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
07.01.2018, 16:30 Uhr
emilo Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
SCH
Sch-BL
10.01.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
13.01.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
DNL2
DNL2
13.01.2018, 12:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
Krefelder EV 81
SCH
Sch-BL
13.01.2018, 13:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Jungadler Mannheim
SCH
Sch-BL
13.01.2018, 13:45 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
EV Regensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
13.01.2018, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
ESC Moskitos Essen
DNL2
DNL2
13.01.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
Mannheimer ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
13.01.2018, 15:15 Uhr
EgeTrans Arena
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
EV Landshut
SCH
Sch-BL
13.01.2018, 16:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Kölner EC Die Haie
SCH
Sch-BL
13.01.2018, 16:00 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
1. EV Weiden
SCH
Sch-BL
13.01.2018, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
ES Weißwasser
SCH
Sch-BL
13.01.2018, 16:30 Uhr
KENSTON ARENA Duisburg
EV Duisburg
Hamburger SV
SCH
Sch-BL
13.01.2018, 16:30 Uhr
emilo Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EC Bad Tölz
SCH
Sch-BL
13.01.2018, 16:45 Uhr
Olympiastadion
EHC München
EV Ravensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
13.01.2018, 17:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
EC Peiting
SCH
Sch-BL
13.01.2018, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
EHC Erfurt
SCH
Sch-BL
13.01.2018, 20:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
ESV 03 Chemnitz
DNL2
DNL2
14.01.2018, 09:15 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
EHC München
SCH
Sch-BL
14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Kölner EC Die Haie
SCH
Sch-BL
14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
EgeTrans Arena
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
EV Landshut
SCH
Sch-BL
14.01.2018, 10:15 Uhr
KENSTON ARENA Duisburg
EV Duisburg
Hamburger SV
SCH
Sch-BL
14.01.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
ES Weißwasser
SCH
Sch-BL
14.01.2018, 11:00 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
EHC GA Wolfsburg
SCH
Sch-BL
14.01.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Jungadler Mannheim
SCH
Sch-BL
14.01.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
Schwenninger ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
14.01.2018, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
ESV 03 Chemnitz
DNL2
DNL2
14.01.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SCH
Sch-BL
14.01.2018, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
EHC Erfurt
SCH
Sch-BL
14.01.2018, 13:00 Uhr
Hacker Pschorr Arena
EC Bad Tölz
Starbulls Rosenheim
SCH
Sch-BL
14.01.2018, 13:00 Uhr
EgeTrans Arena
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
EV Ravensburg
DNL2
DNL2
14.01.2018, 16:45 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Iserlohner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
14.01.2018, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
ESC Moskitos Essen
DNL2
DNL2
14.01.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
Mannheimer ERC
DNL2
DNL2
19.01.2018, 20:15 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
Heilbronner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 12:30 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
DNL2
DNL2
20.01.2018, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
ESC Dresden
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 13:30 Uhr
Brehmstrasse
DEG
SC Langenhagen
FB
Frauen-BL
20.01.2018, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EV Duisburg
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 14:45 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherung
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EC Peiting
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
EV Landshut
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 15:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
Augsburger EV
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
SC Riessersee
DNL2
DNL2
20.01.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
EHC GA Wolfsburg
DNL2
DNL2
20.01.2018, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
EHC GA Wolfsburg
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Kölner EC Die Haie
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 16:30 Uhr
emilo Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
ERC Ingolstadt
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
EV Ravensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 16:45 Uhr
Olympiastadion
EHC München
1. EV Weiden
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 17:00 Uhr
Hacker Pschorr Arena
EC Bad Tölz
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 17:15 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
Jungadler Mannheim
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 17:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
ECC Preussen Berlin
DNL2
DNL2
20.01.2018, 17:30 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
ETC Crimmitschau
Iserlohner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
EC Hannover Indians
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Kunsteisbahn Stellingen
Hamburger SV
ECC Preussen Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 19:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
20.01.2018, 19:45 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
DNL2
DNL2
21.01.2018, 07:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ESV 03 Chemnitz
EHC GA Wolfsburg
DNL2
DNL2
21.01.2018, 09:00 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
ETC Crimmitschau
Iserlohner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
21.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
ES Weißwasser
SCH
Sch-BL
21.01.2018, 10:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
21.01.2018, 10:30 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
Jungadler Mannheim
SCH
Sch-BL
21.01.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Hacker Pschorr Arena
EC Bad Tölz
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
SCH
Sch-BL
21.01.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
1. EV Weiden
Augsburger EV
SCH
Sch-BL
21.01.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
SC Riessersee
DNL2
DNL2
21.01.2018, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EHC Erfurt
SCH
Sch-BL
21.01.2018, 11:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
RT Bad Nauheim
SCH
Sch-BL
21.01.2018, 11:30 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
Starbulls Rosenheim
SCH
Sch-BL
21.01.2018, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
DNL2
DNL2
21.01.2018, 12:00 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
Schwenninger ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
21.01.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
Heilbronner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
21.01.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
ERC Ingolstadt
SCH
Sch-BL
21.01.2018, 14:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
EHC München
SCH
Sch-BL
21.01.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner EC Die Haie
Düsseldorfer EG
SCH
Sch-BL
27.01.2018, 13:15 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
EV Ravensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
27.01.2018, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
RT Bad Nauheim
DNL2
DNL2
27.01.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
Mannheimer ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
27.01.2018, 15:15 Uhr
EgeTrans Arena
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
EC Peiting
DNL2
DNL2
27.01.2018, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
SCH
Sch-BL
27.01.2018, 16:45 Uhr
Olympiastadion
EHC München
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SCH
Sch-BL
27.01.2018, 17:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
Heilbronner EC
DNL2
DNL2
27.01.2018, 17:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
ESC Moskitos Essen
DNL2
DNL2
27.01.2018, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
ECC Preussen Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
27.01.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Kunsteisbahn Stellingen
Hamburger SV
EV Duisburg
SCH
Sch-BL
27.01.2018, 18:30 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
1. EV Weiden
SCH
Sch-BL
27.01.2018, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
EC Hannover Indians
EHC GA Wolfsburg
SCH
Sch-BL
28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
EgeTrans Arena
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
EC Peiting
DNL2
DNL2
28.01.2018, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
ESC Moskitos Essen
DNL2
DNL2
28.01.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
Hamburger SV
SCH
Sch-BL
28.01.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
Augsburger EV
SCH
Sch-BL
28.01.2018, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
ECC Preussen Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
28.01.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
RT Bad Nauheim
SCH
Sch-BL
28.01.2018, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
DNL2
DNL2
28.01.2018, 12:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
EC Hannover Indians
EV Duisburg
SCH
Sch-BL
28.01.2018, 12:30 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherung
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EV Ravensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
28.01.2018, 14:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
1. EV Weiden
SCH
Sch-BL
28.01.2018, 16:45 Uhr
Olympiastadion
EHC München
EC Peiting
SCH
Sch-BL
02.02.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
SCH
Sch-BL
03.02.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
EC Peiting
DNL2
DNL2
03.02.2018, 13:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
DNL2
DNL2
03.02.2018, 13:30 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
Heilbronner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
03.02.2018, 14:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
SCH
Sch-BL
03.02.2018, 15:15 Uhr
EgeTrans Arena
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
SC Riessersee
DNL2
DNL2
03.02.2018, 16:30 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
Deggendorfer SC
DNL2
DNL2
03.02.2018, 16:30 Uhr
KENSTON ARENA Duisburg
EV Duisburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
03.02.2018, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
EHC GA Wolfsburg
DNL2
DNL2
03.02.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Kunsteisbahn Stellingen
Hamburger SV
EHC Erfurt
SCH
Sch-BL
03.02.2018, 18:45 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Mannheimer ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
03.02.2018, 19:30 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
1. EV Weiden
Schwenninger ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
03.02.2018, 19:30 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherung
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EHC München
SCH
Sch-BL
04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
EgeTrans Arena
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
SC Riessersee
DNL2
DNL2
04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherung
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EV Ravensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
04.02.2018, 10:15 Uhr
KENSTON ARENA Duisburg
EV Duisburg
RT Bad Nauheim
SCH
Sch-BL
04.02.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
1. EV Weiden
Schwenninger ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
04.02.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Mannheimer ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
04.02.2018, 11:00 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
Deggendorfer SC
DNL2
DNL2
04.02.2018, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
ESV 03 Chemnitz
DNL2
DNL2
04.02.2018, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
ESC Moskitos Essen
DNL2
DNL2
04.02.2018, 11:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
04.02.2018, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
EHC GA Wolfsburg
DNL2
DNL2
04.02.2018, 12:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
EC Hannover Indians
EHC Erfurt
SCH
Sch-BL
04.02.2018, 14:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
Heilbronner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
10.02.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SCH
Sch-BL
10.02.2018, 13:00 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
EC Peiting
SCH
Sch-BL
10.02.2018, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
RT Bad Nauheim
SCH
Sch-BL
10.02.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
EC Peiting
DNL2
DNL2
10.02.2018, 15:30 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
Hamburger SV
SCH
Sch-BL
10.02.2018, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
EV Duisburg
SCH
Sch-BL
10.02.2018, 16:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
EV Füssen
SCH
Sch-BL
10.02.2018, 16:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Löwen Frankfurt
DNL2
DNL2
10.02.2018, 17:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
Deggendorfer SC
DNL2
DNL2
10.02.2018, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
ES Weißwasser
DNL2
DNL2
10.02.2018, 19:30 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
1. EV Weiden
Heilbronner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
11.02.2018, 07:30 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Löwen Frankfurt
DNL2
DNL2
11.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
EV Füssen
SCH
Sch-BL
11.02.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
1. EV Weiden
Heilbronner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
11.02.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
EC Peiting
DNL2
DNL2
11.02.2018, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
EHC Erfurt
SCH
Sch-BL
11.02.2018, 11:30 Uhr
Volksbank-Arena
Hamburger SV
EC Hannover Indians
SCH
Sch-BL
11.02.2018, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
ES Weißwasser
DNL2
DNL2
11.02.2018, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EV Ravensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
11.02.2018, 15:15 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SCH
Sch-BL
16.02.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
Löwen Frankfurt
DNL2
DNL2
17.02.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherung
EHC 80 Nürnberg
Heilbronner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
17.02.2018, 13:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
ECC Preussen Berlin
DNL2
DNL2
17.02.2018, 14:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
17.02.2018, 17:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
DNL2
DNL2
17.02.2018, 19:30 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
1. EV Weiden
Mannheimer ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
18.02.2018, 10:15 Uhr
KENSTON ARENA Duisburg
EV Duisburg
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
SCH
Sch-BL
18.02.2018, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
DNL2
DNL2
18.02.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
1. EV Weiden
Mannheimer ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
18.02.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
Schwenninger ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
18.02.2018, 12:00 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
Heilbronner EC
DNL2
DNL2
24.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
Heilbronner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
24.02.2018, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
Löwen Frankfurt
DNL2
DNL2
24.02.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
Deggendorfer SC
DNL2
DNL2
24.02.2018, 16:00 Uhr
Eissportzentrum Chemnitz
ESV 03 Chemnitz
ES Weißwasser
DNL2
DNL2
24.02.2018, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
EHC GA Wolfsburg
SCH
Sch-BL
24.02.2018, 16:45 Uhr
Olympiastadion
EHC München
EV Ravensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
24.02.2018, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
ESC Moskitos Essen
DNL2
DNL2
24.02.2018, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
EC Hannover Indians
EV Duisburg
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2018, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
ESV 03 Chemnitz
DNL2
DNL2
25.02.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
Deggendorfer SC
DNL2
DNL2
25.02.2018, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
RT Bad Nauheim
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
EC Hannover Indians
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2018, 12:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EV Füssen
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2018, 15:45 Uhr
Arena Nürnberger Versicherung
EHC 80 Nürnberg
Augsburger EV
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
SC Riessersee
DNL2
DNL2
02.03.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
Löwen Frankfurt
DNL2
DNL2
03.03.2018, 13:30 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ESV 03 Chemnitz
ECC Preussen Berlin
DNL2
DNL2
03.03.2018, 13:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
ESC Moskitos Essen
DNL2
DNL2
03.03.2018, 14:30 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
1. EV Weiden
SCH
Sch-BL
03.03.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena
Heilbronner EC
EV Ravensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
03.03.2018, 16:00 Uhr
Eishalle Erfurt
EHC Erfurt
ECC Preussen Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
03.03.2018, 16:30 Uhr
KENSTON ARENA Duisburg
EV Duisburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
SCH
Sch-BL
03.03.2018, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
Mannheimer ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
03.03.2018, 16:30 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
EC Peiting
DNL2
DNL2
03.03.2018, 17:00 Uhr
Olympiastadion
EHC München
EV Füssen
SCH
Sch-BL
03.03.2018, 17:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
EHC GA Wolfsburg
DNL2
DNL2
03.03.2018, 17:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SCH
Sch-BL
03.03.2018, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
Hamburger SV
SCH
Sch-BL
03.03.2018, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
EC Hannover Indians
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2018, 09:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2018, 10:30 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
EC Peiting
DNL2
DNL2
04.03.2018, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
EHC GA Wolfsburg
DNL2
DNL2
04.03.2018, 11:00 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
EC Hannover Indians
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
EHC Erfurt
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2018, 11:00 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Mannheimer ERC
Schwenninger ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
1. EV Weiden
EHC München
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2018, 11:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Eishockey Jugend Kassel
Hamburger SV
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2018, 12:15 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
RT Bad Nauheim
EV Duisburg
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2018, 14:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
RT Bad Nauheim
DNL2
DNL2
04.03.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
Augsburger EV
SCH
Sch-BL
17.03.2018, 16:30 Uhr
Brehmstrasse
DEG
SC Langenhagen
FB
Frauen-BL

Quellen

Big Moments...

 
DEB Schiedsrichter

©2017 deb-schiedsrichter.de

Design & Umsetzung:
dynamicSTYLE - Ihre Full-Service-Internetagentur für responsive Webdesign und Content-Management in Mannheim (Rhein/Neckar)

 
loading