Login

 
 
 
 
 
1

Aktuelle Einteilungen

 
 
 
 
 
Datum / OrtHeimGastKlasse/LigaSchiedsrichter
25.02.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Weiden
EV Weiden
Heilbronner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Chemnitz
Chemnitz
ECC Preussen Berlin
DNL2
DNL2
25.02.2017, 14:15 Uhr
Curt Frenzel Stadion
Augsburger EV
SC Bietigheim Bissingen
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2017, 14:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
RT Bad Nauheim
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2017, 15:00 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
EV Landshut
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2017, 15:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
ERC Ingolstadt
DNL
DNL
25.02.2017, 15:00 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2017, 15:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt-Arena
Heilbronner EC
Mannheimer ERC
DNL2
DNL2
25.02.2017, 15:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle im Ellental
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
EV Füssen
DNL2
DNL2
25.02.2017, 15:30 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
Hamburger SV
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2017, 15:45 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
EJ Kassel
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2017, 16:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
EC Bad Tölz
DNL
DNL
25.02.2017, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Schwenninger ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2017, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
EV Ravensburg
DNL2
DNL2
25.02.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Dresden
ESC Dresden
Kölner EC Die Haie
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Hacker Pschorr Arena
EC Bad Tölz
EV Regensburg
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena 2
ERC Ingolstadt
ETC Crimmitschau
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Jungadler Mannheim
DNL
DNL
25.02.2017, 17:15 Uhr
Sparkassen Arena Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Düsseldorfer EG
DNL
DNL
25.02.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Olympia Eisstadion
SC Riessersee
EC Peiting
DNL2
DNL2
25.02.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Duisburg
Füchse Duisburg
Tilburg Trappers
OLN
OLN
25.02.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Bergkamen
EC Bergkamener Bären
ERC Ingolstadt
FB
Frauen-BL
25.02.2017, 19:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
EN Hannover
EHC Erfurt
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Jungadler Mannheim
SCH
Sch-BL
25.02.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
Starbulls Rosenheim
DNL
DNL
25.02.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Langenhagen
SCL Langenhagen
Mad Dogs Mannheim
FB
Frauen-BL
26.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Dresden
ESC Dresden
Kölner EC Die Haie
SCH
Sch-BL
26.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
EC Bad Tölz
DNL
DNL
26.02.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Jungadler Mannheim
DNL
DNL
26.02.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Sparkassen Arena Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Düsseldorfer EG
DNL
DNL
26.02.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
EJ Kassel
SCH
Sch-BL
26.02.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
RT Bad Nauheim
SCH
Sch-BL
26.02.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Bergkamen
EC Bergkamener Bären
ERC Ingolstadt
FB
Frauen-BL
26.02.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Saturn Arena 2
ERC Ingolstadt
ETC Crimmitschau
SCH
Sch-BL
26.02.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Schwenninger ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
26.02.2017, 11:00 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
Hamburger SV
SCH
Sch-BL
26.02.2017, 11:30 Uhr
Donau Arena
EV Regensburg
SB Rosenheim
SCH
Sch-BL
26.02.2017, 11:30 Uhr
Hacker Pschorr Arena
EC Bad Tölz
ESV Kaufbeuren
SCH
Sch-BL
26.02.2017, 11:30 Uhr
Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Chemnitz
DNL2
DNL2
26.02.2017, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
Starbulls Rosenheim
DNL
DNL
26.02.2017, 12:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
EN Hannover
EHC Erfurt
SCH
Sch-BL
26.02.2017, 12:30 Uhr
Langenhagen
SCL Langenhagen
Mad Dogs Mannheim
FB
Frauen-BL
26.02.2017, 13:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle im Ellental
SC Bietigheim Bissingen
EV Landshut
SCH
Sch-BL
26.02.2017, 14:00 Uhr
Curt Frenzel Stadion
Augsburger EV
EV Regensburg
DNL
DNL
26.02.2017, 16:00 Uhr
B-P9 (Charlott.)
ECC Preussen Berlin
EC Harzer Falken
OLN
OLN
26.02.2017, 16:45 Uhr
Olympia Eisstadion München
EHC München
Augsburger EV
SCH
Sch-BL
26.02.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Rosenheim
Starbulls Rosenheim
Heilbronner Falken
DEL2
DEL2
26.02.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
Ravensburg Towerstars
DEL2
DEL2
26.02.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
SC Riessersee
DEL2
DEL2
26.02.2017, 17:45 Uhr
Eissporthalle Essen-West
Essen
Bad Nauheim
DNL2
DNL2
26.02.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
Mannheimer ERC
DNL2
DNL2
26.02.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
OL
OL
26.02.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
Deggendorfer SC
OL
OL
26.02.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Netzsch-Arena
Selber Wölfe
Tölzer Löwen
OL
OL
26.02.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Timmendorf
EHC Timmend. Strand
Rostock Piranhas
OLN
OLN
26.02.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
Blue Devils Weiden
EC Peiting
OL
OL
26.02.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Lausitzer Füchse
DEL2
DEL2
26.02.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Freiburg
Wölfe Freiburg
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
DEL2
DEL2
26.02.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Bayreuth
EHC Bayreuth
Steelers Bietigheim
DEL2
DEL2
26.02.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
ESV Kaufbeuren
DEL2
DEL2
27.02.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weiden
EV Weiden
EHC 80 Nürnberg
SCH
Sch-BL
28.02.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
Dresdner Eislöwen
DEL2
DEL2
28.02.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
SC Riessersee
DEL2
DEL2
28.02.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Rosenheim
Starbulls Rosenheim
Lausitzer Füchse
DEL2
DEL2
28.02.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Bietigheim
Steelers Bietigheim
Wölfe Freiburg
DEL2
DEL2
28.02.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
EHC Bayreuth
DEL2
DEL2
28.02.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
DEL2
DEL2
03.03.2017, 19:00 Uhr
B-Sportforum
FASS Berlin
EC Harzer Falken
OLN
OLN
03.03.2017, 19:30 Uhr
B-P9 (Charlott.)
ECC Preussen Berlin
Rostock Piranhas
OLN
OLN
03.03.2017, 19:30 Uhr
H-Langenhagen
Hannover Scorpions
EHC Timmend. Strand
OLN
OLN
03.03.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Freiburg
Wölfe Freiburg
Löwen Frankfurt
DEL2
DEL2
03.03.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Weißwasser
Lausitzer Füchse
Steelers Bietigheim
DEL2
DEL2
03.03.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Bayreuth
EHC Bayreuth
EC Bad Nauheim
DEL2
DEL2
03.03.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Starbulls Rosenheim
DEL2
DEL2
03.03.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
DEL2
DEL2
03.03.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
ESV Kaufbeuren
DEL2
DEL2
03.03.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
SC Riessersee
Heilbronner Falken
DEL2
DEL2
03.03.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
EJ Kassel
SCH
Sch-BL
03.03.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Selber Wölfe
OL
OL
03.03.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
OL
OL
03.03.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
Tölzer Löwen
OL
OL
03.03.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
Blue Devils Weiden
EV Landshut
OL
OL
03.03.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Mellendorf
ESC Wedemark Scorpions
ESC WB Moskitos Essen
OLN
OLN
03.03.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Tilburg
Tilburg Trappers
Crocodiles Hamburg
OLN
OLN
03.03.2017, 20:15 Uhr
SAP DNL
Mannheimer ERC
Heilbronner EC
DNL2
DNL2
04.03.2017, 12:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
Deggendorfer SC
DNL2
DNL2
04.03.2017, 12:30 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
Starbulls Rosenheim
DNL
DNL
04.03.2017, 14:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
Hamburger SV
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2017, 15:30 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
EN Hannover
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2017, 15:30 Uhr
Donau Arena
EV Regensburg
EC Bad Tölz
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2017, 16:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
ESC Dresden
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2017, 16:00 Uhr
Kölnarena 2
Kölner EC Die Haie
Jungadler Mannheim
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2017, 16:45 Uhr
DNL - SAP Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
EV Landshut
DNL
DNL
04.03.2017, 17:00 Uhr
SAP Arena DNL
Mannheimer ERC
Schwenninger ERC
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
Heilbronner EC
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2017, 17:00 Uhr
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
ECDC Memmingen
FB
Frauen-BL
04.03.2017, 17:45 Uhr
Colonel Knight Stadion
Bad Nauheim
Essen
DNL2
DNL2
04.03.2017, 18:15 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
SC Riessersee
DNL2
DNL2
04.03.2017, 18:15 Uhr
Unna
Iserlohner EC
ES Weißwasser
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2017, 18:30 Uhr
BLZ Füssen
EV Füssen
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
DNL2
DNL2
04.03.2017, 18:45 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
Weißwasser
Kassel
DNL2
DNL2
04.03.2017, 19:30 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
Wolfsburg
DNL2
DNL2
04.03.2017, 19:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Düsseldorfer EG
SCH
Sch-BL
04.03.2017, 19:45 Uhr
Mannheim
Mad Dogs Mannheim
OSC Berlin
FB
Frauen-BL
04.03.2017, 20:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Dresden
ESC Dresden
Schwenninger ERC
DNL
DNL
05.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
Mannheim
Mad Dogs Mannheim
OSC Berlin
FB
Frauen-BL
05.03.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Chemnitz
DNL2
DNL2
05.03.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Kathrein Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Regensburg
DNL
DNL
05.03.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Sparkassen Arena Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kölner EC Die Haie
DNL
DNL
05.03.2017, 10:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
DNL
DNL
05.03.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt-Arena
Heilbronner EC
EV Ravensburg
DNL2
DNL2
05.03.2017, 11:00 Uhr
DNL - SAP Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
EV Landshut
DNL
DNL
05.03.2017, 11:00 Uhr
P9 Charlottenburg
ECC Preussen Berlin
Frankfurt
DNL2
DNL2
05.03.2017, 12:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Seilersee
Iserlohner EC
ES Weißwasser
SCH
Sch-BL
05.03.2017, 12:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Kassel
Kassel
Bad Nauheim
DNL2
DNL2
05.03.2017, 12:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pferdeturm
EN Hannover
ECC Preussen Berlin
SCH
Sch-BL
05.03.2017, 13:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Dresden
ESC Dresden
Schwenninger ERC
DNL
DNL
05.03.2017, 14:00 Uhr
DNL - SAP Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
Düsseldorfer EG
SCH
Sch-BL
05.03.2017, 16:45 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Kölner EC Die Haie
SCH
Sch-BL
05.03.2017, 17:15 Uhr
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
ESC Planegg-Würmtal
FB
Frauen-BL
05.03.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Netzsch-Arena
Selber Wölfe
EV Regensburg
OL
OL
05.03.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Eisstadion am Gutenbergweg
EV Landshut
Deggendorfer SC
OL
OL
05.03.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Sonthofen
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
Blue Devils Weiden
OL
OL
05.03.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Hacker Pschorr Arena
Tölzer Löwen
EC Peiting
OL
OL
05.03.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Braunlage
EC Harzer Falken
FASS Berlin
OLN
OLN
05.03.2017, 18:00 Uhr
Timmendorf
EHC Timmend. Strand
Hannover Scorpions
OLN
OLN
05.03.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Essen
ESC WB Moskitos Essen
Tilburg Trappers
OLN
OLN
05.03.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Herne
Herner EV
Icefighters Leipzig
OLN
OLN
05.03.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Bietigheim
Steelers Bietigheim
Kassel Huskies
DEL2
DEL2
05.03.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
EHC Bayreuth
DEL2
DEL2
05.03.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Ravensburg Towerstars
DEL2
DEL2
05.03.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Rosenheim
Starbulls Rosenheim
Dresdner Eislöwen
DEL2
DEL2
05.03.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
SC Riessersee
DEL2
DEL2
05.03.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Lausitzer Füchse
DEL2
DEL2
05.03.2017, 18:30 Uhr
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
Wölfe Freiburg
DEL2
DEL2
05.03.2017, 19:00 Uhr
HH-Farmsen
Crocodiles Hamburg
ESC Wedemark Scorpions
OLN
OLN
05.03.2017, 19:00 Uhr
H-Pferdeturm
Hannover Indians
Black Dragons Erfurt
OLN
OLN
05.03.2017, 19:00 Uhr
Rostock
Rostock Piranhas
ECC Preussen Berlin
OLN
OLN
10.03.2017, 19:45 Uhr
Eisstadion Nürnberg
EHC 80 Nürnberg
EV Weiden
SCH
Sch-BL

Quellen

Big Moments...

 
DEB Schiedsrichter

©2017 deb-schiedsrichter.de

Design & Umsetzung:
dynamicSTYLE - Ihre Full-Service-Internetagentur für responsive Webdesign und Content-Management in Mannheim (Rhein/Neckar)

 
loading