Login

 
 
 
 
 
1

Aktuelle Einteilungen

 
 
 
 
 
Datum / OrtHeimGastKlasse/LigaSchiedsrichter
19.08.2018, 10:00 Uhr
Krefeld-Rh-L-Halle
Platz 3
Platz 4
FSU20
U20
19.08.2018, 10:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
ESC Dresden
FSU17
U17
19.08.2018, 10:30 Uhr
emilo Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Landshut
FSU17
U17
19.08.2018, 11:00 Uhr
weeArena
EC Bad Tölz
ESV Kaufbeuren
FSU17
U17
19.08.2018, 11:30 Uhr
Braunlage
Verlierer Spiel 1
Verlierer Spiel 2
FSDEL2
DEL2
19.08.2018, 12:30 Uhr
Krefeld-Rh-L-Halle
Platz 1
Platz 2
FSU20
U20
19.08.2018, 12:45 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
FSU20
U20
19.08.2018, 13:00 Uhr
Olympia-Eissport-Zentrum
SC Riessersee
EV Füssen
FSU20
U20
19.08.2018, 13:00 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
Augsburger EV
FSU20
U20
19.08.2018, 15:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
ES Weißwasser
FSU20
U20
19.08.2018, 15:30 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Kölner EC Die Haie
FSU17
U17
19.08.2018, 17:00 Uhr
Braunlage
Sieger Spiel 1
Sieger Spiel 2
FSDEL2
DEL2
19.08.2018, 17:00 Uhr
emilo Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
Adler Kitzbühel (AUT)
FSOL
OL
19.08.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Bad Tölz
Tölzer Löwen
SC Riesersee
FSDEL2
DEL2
21.08.2018, 16:30 Uhr
MA-SAP Arena Süd
HC Sparta Prag
HK Lokomotive Jaroslawl
FSU20
U20
21.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr
MA-SAP Arena Süd
Jungadler Mannheim
Frölunda Indians
FSU20
U20
22.08.2018, 16:30 Uhr
MA-SAP Arena Süd
IFK Helsinki
HC Sparta Prag
FSU20
U20
22.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr
MA-SAP Arena Süd
Frölunda Indians
EV Zug
FSU20
U20
23.08.2018, 16:30 Uhr
MA-SAP Arena Süd
HK Lokomotive Jaroslawl
IFK Helsinki
FSU20
U20
23.08.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
EV Landshut
FSU20
U20
23.08.2018, 18:15 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Jungadler Mannheim
FSU17
U17
23.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr
MA-SAP Arena Süd
EV Zug
Jungadler Mannheim
FSU20
U20
23.08.2018, 20:00 Uhr
Eissporthalle Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC
Klagenfurter AC 2
FSDEL2
DEL2
24.08.2018, 08:00 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Växjö Lakers (SWE)
FSU17
U17
24.08.2018, 12:15 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Klagenfurter AC (AUT)
Växjö Lakers (SWE)
FSU17
U17
24.08.2018, 14:30 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Sparta Prag (CZE)
FSU17
U17
24.08.2018, 15:30 Uhr
Eisstadion am Pulverturm
EHC Straubing
Deggendorfer SC
FSU17
U17
24.08.2018, 16:30 Uhr
MA-SAP Arena Süd
2 Team Goc
3 Team Hecht
FSU20
U20
24.08.2018, 18:30 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Klagenfurter AC (AUT)
Sparta Prag (CZE)
FSU17
U17
24.08.2018, 19:00 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Kölner EC Die Haie
FSU20
U20
24.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr
Olympia-Eissport-Zentrum
SC Riessersee
Tölzer Löwen
FSOL
OL
24.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr
Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
Ticino Rockets
FSDEL2
DEL2
24.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr
erdgas Schwaben Arena Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Innsbrucker Haie
FSDEL2
DEL2
24.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr
MA-SAP Arena Süd
2 Team Hecht
3 Team Goc
FSU20
U20
24.08.2018, 20:00 Uhr
Gysenberghalle
Herner EV
Löwen Frankfurt
FSOL
OL
24.08.2018, 20:00 Uhr
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Dornbirn Bulldogs
FSDEL2
DEL2
24.08.2018, 20:00 Uhr
Kolbenschmidt Arena Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
EC-KAC (Ahl Team)
FSDEL2
DEL2
24.08.2018, 20:00 Uhr
Kunsteisstation Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimm.
Bayreuth Tigers
FSDEL2
DEL2
24.08.2018, 20:00 Uhr
Ijssportcentrum Stappegoor
Tilburg Trappers
Bietigheim Steelers
FSOL
OL
24.08.2018, 20:00 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
Deggendorfer SC
FSOL
OL
25.08.2018, 08:30 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Sparta Prag (CZE)
Växjö Lakers (SWE)
FSU17
U17
25.08.2018, 09:45 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
ETC Crimmitschau
EHC 80 Nürnberg
FSU17
U17
25.08.2018, 10:45 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Klagenfurter AC (AUT)
FSU17
U17
25.08.2018, 11:15 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
HC Karlovy Vary (CZE)
Hamburger SV
FSU17
U17
25.08.2018, 11:45 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
FSU20
U20
25.08.2018, 13:00 Uhr
Erdgas Schwaben Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
ERC Ingolstadt
FSU20
U20
25.08.2018, 13:30 Uhr
MA-SAP Arena Süd
Loser G 7
Loser G 8
FSU20
U20
25.08.2018, 13:45 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
Starbulls Rosenheim
FSU17
U17
25.08.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
HC Karlovy Vary (CZE)
EHC 80 Nürnberg
FSU17
U17
25.08.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Iserlohner EC
FSU17
U17
25.08.2018, 15:30 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
ETC Crimmitschau
Hamburger SV
FSU17
U17
25.08.2018, 16:00 Uhr
Kölnarena2
Kölner EC Die Haie
Düsseldorfer EG
FSU17
U17
25.08.2018, 16:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
Krefeld Pinguine
Fehérvár AV 19 Sport Club
FSDEL2
DEL2
25.08.2018, 16:15 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Platz 1
Platz 4
FSU17
U17
25.08.2018, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
HC Landsberg
FSU20III
U20III
25.08.2018, 16:30 Uhr
Sparkassen Arena
ESV Kaufbeuren
EC Bad Tölz
FSU17
U17
25.08.2018, 16:30 Uhr
MA-SAP Arena Süd
1 Team Goc
Winner G 7
FSU20
U20
25.08.2018, 17:00 Uhr
EgeTrans Arena
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
FSU20III
U20III
25.08.2018, 18:15 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
EHC 80 Nürnberg
Hamburger SV
FSU17
U17
25.08.2018, 18:30 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
EC Peiting
FSU17
U17
25.08.2018, 18:30 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Platz 2
Platz 3
FSU17
U17
25.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
Dresdner Eislöwen
Fischtown Pinguins
FSDEL2
DEL2
25.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr
MA-SAP Arena Süd
1 Team Hecht
Winner G 8
FSU20
U20
25.08.2018, 19:45 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
ETC Crimmitschau
HC Karlovy Vary (CZE)
FSU17
U17
26.08.2018, 09:30 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Spiel um Platz 3
Spiel um Platz 3
FSU17
U17
26.08.2018, 10:15 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
Platz 1
Platz 4
FSU17
U17
26.08.2018, 10:30 Uhr
emilo Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
ERC Ingolstadt
FSU20
U20
26.08.2018, 11:30 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
ESC Dresden
FSU17
U17
26.08.2018, 11:30 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
Platz 2
Platz 3
FSU17
U17
26.08.2018, 11:45 Uhr
Wellblechpalast
Finale
Finale
FSU17
U17
26.08.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
1. EV Weiden
EHC Straubing
FSU17
U17
26.08.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Kölnarena2
Kölner EC Die Haie
Krefelder EV 81
FSU17
U17
26.08.2018, 12:45 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
Spiel um Platz 3
Spiel um Platz 3
FSU17
U17
26.08.2018, 13:30 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
EHC München
FSU17
U17
26.08.2018, 14:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
Verlierer Spiel 2
Verlierer Spiel 1
FSDEL2
DEL2
26.08.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
Finale
Finale
FSU17
U17
26.08.2018, 14:00 Uhr
MA-SAP Arena Süd
Loser G 10
Loser G 11
FSU20
U20
26.08.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
Augsburger Panther
FSDEL2
DEL2
26.08.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Kölnarena2
Kölner EC Die Haie
Düsseldorfer EG
FSU20
U20
26.08.2018, 16:15 Uhr
Eissporthalle Iserlohn
Iserlohner EC
Antwerpen Tigers (BEL)
FSU20
U20
26.08.2018, 17:00 Uhr
CKS Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Herner EV
FSDEL2
DEL2
26.08.2018, 17:00 Uhr
emilo Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
Deggendorfer SC
FSOL
OL
26.08.2018, 17:00 Uhr
MA-SAP Arena Süd
Winner G 10
Winner G 11
FSU20
U20
26.08.2018, 17:30 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
Sieger Spiel 2
Sieger Spiel 1
FSDEL2
DEL2
26.08.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Löwen Frankfurt
FSDEL2
DEL2
26.08.2018, 18:30 Uhr
erdgas Schwaben Arena Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
HC Pustertal Wölfe
FSDEL2
DEL2
26.08.2018, 19:00 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
ESV Kaufbeuren
FSU20
U20
28.08.2018, 18:30 Uhr
Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
FSU20III
U20III
29.08.2018, 18:45 Uhr
Arena Füssen !
ECDC Memmingen
Ontario Hounds
FSFB
Frauen-BL
29.08.2018, 20:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
EV Füssen
FSU20III
U20III
30.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr
Arena Füssen
EHC Olten
Dornbirner EC
INTHER
IIHF
31.08.2018, 20:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Peiting
EC Peiting
Augsburger EV
FSU17
U17
01.09.2018, 11:00 Uhr
EgeTrans Arena
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
ERC Ingolstadt
FSU20III
U20III
01.09.2018, 11:15 Uhr
Donau-Arena
EV Regensburg
EHC München
FSU17
U17
01.09.2018, 13:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Weißwasser
ES Weißwasser
ETC Crimmitschau
FSU17
U17
01.09.2018, 13:15 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
EV Landshut
FSU17
U17
01.09.2018, 14:30 Uhr
Eisstadion Wolfsburg
EHC GA Wolfsburg
Iserlohner EC
FSU17
U17
01.09.2018, 15:00 Uhr
emilo Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
EC Bad Tölz
FSU17
U17
01.09.2018, 16:30 Uhr
SAP Arena
Mannheimer ERC
Löwen Frankfurt
FSU20III
U20III
01.09.2018, 19:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Krefelder EV 81
FSU17
U17
02.09.2018, 12:00 Uhr
EnergieVerbund Arena
ESC Dresden
ES Weißwasser
FSU17
U17
02.09.2018, 12:00 Uhr
Eisstadion Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
FSU17
U17
02.09.2018, 12:15 Uhr
SAP-Arena
Jungadler Mannheim
Kölner EC Die Haie
FSU17
U17
02.09.2018, 13:15 Uhr
Saturn Arena
ERC Ingolstadt
EV Regensburg
FSU17
U17
02.09.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Kunsteisstadion Crimmitschau
ETC Crimmitschau
1. EV Weiden
FSU17
U17
02.09.2018, 15:00 Uhr
SAP Arena
Mannheimer ERC
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
FSU17
U17
02.09.2018, 18:45 Uhr
Rheinlandhalle
Krefelder EV 81
Düsseldorfer EG
FSU17
U17
05.09.2018, 19:30 Uhr
Hans-Schröpf-Arena
1. EV Weiden
EV Regensburg
FSU17
U17
08.09.2018, 16:30 Uhr
Eisstadion an der Brehmstrasse
Düsseldorfer EG
Iserlohner EC
FSU17
U17
09.09.2018, 13:30 Uhr
emilo Stadion
Starbulls Rosenheim
ERC Ingolstadt
FSU17
U17
10.09.2018, 17:45 Uhr
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion
Augsburger EV
ESV Kaufbeuren
FSU17
U17

Quellen

Big Moments...

 
DEB Schiedsrichter

©2018 deb-schiedsrichter.de

Design & Umsetzung:
dynamicSTYLE - Ihre Full-Service-Internetagentur für responsive Webdesign und Content-Management in Mannheim (Rhein/Neckar)

 
loading